Request for Quote

Image Category Product Code Description Quantity
SG700-8PM+2SFP SG700 L2 Managed PoE SG700-8PM+2SFP COMMANDO SG700 8 10/100/1000M Ultra High Power UHPoE + 2 SFP Uplink Ports, 150W Total PoE+, Managed Layer 2 Enterprise Switch
SG700-16PM+2SFP SG700 L2 Managed PoE SG700-16PM+2SFP COMMANDO SG700 16 10/100/1000M Ultra High Power UHPoE + 2 SFP Uplink Ports, 450W Total PoE+, Managed Layer 2 Enterprise Switch
SG700-24PM+4CF SG700 L2 Managed PoE SG700-24PM+4CF COMMANDO SG700 24 10/100/1000M Ultra High Power UHPoE + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplink Ports, 450W Total UHPoE, Managed Layer 2 Enterprise Switch
SG700-24PM+2SFP SG700 L2 Managed PoE SG700-24PM+2SFP COMMANDO SG700 24 10/100/1000M Ultra High Power UHPoE + 2 SFP Uplink Ports, 450W Total PoE+, Managed Layer 2 Enterprise Switch
SG700-16PM+4CF SG700 L2 Managed PoE SG700-16PM+4CF COMMANDO SG700 16 10/100/1000M High Power PoE + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplink Ports, 250W Total HPoE, Managed Layer 2 Enterprise Switch
SG600-8GM+2SFP SG600 L2 Managed SG600-8GM+2SFP COMMANDO SG600 8 10/100/1000M + 2 SFP Uplink Ports, Managed Layer 2 Enterprise Switch
SG600-24GM+2SFP SG600 L2 Managed SG600-24GM+2SFP COMMANDO SG600 24 10/100/1000M + 2 SFP Uplink Ports, Managed Layer 2 Enterprise Switch
SF300-4PP+2U SF300 Unmanaged PoE SF300-4PP+2U COMMANDO SF300, Smart 4 10/100M High Power PoE + 2 10/100M RJ45 Uplinks, 80W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch
SF300-8PP+2U SF300 Unmanaged PoE SF300-8PP+2U COMMANDO SF300, Smart 8 10/100M High Power PoE + 2 10/100M RJ45 Uplinks, 100W Total PoE, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch
SG300-4PP+1U SG300 Unmanaged PoE SG300-4PP+1U COMMANDO SG300, Smart 4 10/100/1000M High Power PoE + 1 10/100/1000M RJ45 Uplinks, 80W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch
SG300-8PP+2U SG300 Unmanaged PoE SG300-8PP+2U COMMANDO SG300, Smart 8 10/100/1000M High Power PoE + 1 10/100/1000M RJ45 + 1 SFP Uplinks, 150W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch
SF300-4P+2FE SF300 Unmanaged PoE SF300-4P+2FE COMMANDO SF300, Smart 4 10/100M High Power PoE + 2 10/100M RJ45 Uplinks, 75W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch
SF300-8P+2FE SF300 Unmanaged PoE SF300-8P+2FE COMMANDO SF300, Smart 8 10/100M High Power PoE + 2 10/100M RJ45 Uplinks, 150W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch
SF300-16P+4CF SF300 Unmanaged PoE SF300-16P+4CF COMMANDO SF300, Smart 16 10/100M PoE + 2 10/100M RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplinks, 250W Total PoE, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Desktop or Rack Mountable, Business Switch
SF300-24P+4CF SF300 Unmanaged PoE SF300-24P+4CF COMMANDO SF300, Smart 24 10/100M PoE+ + 2 10/100M RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplinks, 450W Total PoE, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Rack Mountable, Business Switch
SF300-8P+2GE SF300 Unmanaged PoE SF300-8P+2GE COMMANDO SF300, Smart 8 10/100M High Power PoE + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 Uplinks, 150W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch
SF300-8P+2CF SF300 Unmanaged PoE SF300-8P+2CF COMMANDO SF300, Smart 8 10/100M High Power PoE + 1 10/100/1000M RJ45 + 1 SFP Uplinks, 150W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch
SF300-16P+3CF SF300 Unmanaged PoE SF300-16P+3CF COMMANDO SF300, Smart 16 10/100M PoE + 2 10/100/1000M + 1 SFP Uplinks Port, 250W Total PoE Budget, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Desktop or Rack Mountable, Business Switch
SF300-16P+8FE+4CF SF300 Unmanaged PoE SF300-16P+8FE+4CF COMMANDO SF300 Smart 16 10/100M + 8 10/100M Non-PoE + 2 Gigabit RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplink, 250W Total PoE, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Desktop or Rack Mountable Business Switch
SG300-4P+2GE SG300 Unmanaged PoE SG300-4P+2GE COMMANDO SG300, Smart 4 10/100/1000M High Power PoE + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 Uplinks, 75W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch
SG300-8P+2GE SG300 Unmanaged PoE SG300-8P+2GE COMMANDO SG300, Smart 8 10/100/1000M High Power PoE + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 Uplinks, 150W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch
SG300-16P+2SFP SG300 Unmanaged PoE SG300-16P+2SFP COMMANDO SG300, Smart 16 10/100/1000M PoE + 2 SFP Uplinks, 250W Total PoE, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Desktop or Rack Mountable, Business Switch
SG300-16P+4CF SG300 Unmanaged PoE SG300-16P+4CF COMMANDO SG300, Smart 16 10/100/1000M PoE + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplinks, 250W Total PoE, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Desktop or Rack Mountable, Business Switch
SG300-24P+2SFP SG300 Unmanaged PoE SG300-24P+2SFP COMMANDO SG300, Smart 24 10/100/1000M PoE + 2 SFP Uplinks, 250W Total PoE, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Rack Mountable Business Switch
SG300-24P+4CF SG300 Unmanaged PoE SG300-24P+4CF COMMANDO SG300, Smart 24 10/100/1000M High Power PoE + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplinks, 450W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch
SG300-4P+2SFP SG300 Unmanaged PoE SG300-4P+2SFP COMMANDO SF300 PoE+ 4 10/100/1000M + 2 SFP Fiber Uplink Business Switch
SG300-8P+2SFP SG300 Unmanaged PoE SG300-8P+2SFP COMMANDO SG300, Smart 8 10/100/1000M High Power PoE + 2 SFP Uplinks, 150W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch
SG300-8P+4CF SG300 Unmanaged PoE SG300-8P+4CF COMMANDO SG300, Smart 8 10/100/1000M High Power PoE + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplinks, 150W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch
SG300-24P+8CF SG300 Unmanaged PoE SG300-24P+8CF COMMANDO SG300, Smart 24 10/100/1000M High Power PoE + 4 10/100/1000M RJ45 + 4 SFP Uplinks, 450W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch
SG300-4P+4CF SG300 Unmanaged PoE SG300-4P+4CF COMMANDO SG300, Smart 4 10/100/1000M High Power PoE + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplinks, 75W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch
SG200-8SFP+2GE SG200 Unmanaged Fiber SG200-8SFP+2GE COMMANDO SG200 8 10/10/1000M SFP + 2 10/100/1000M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, Fluid Control, Configurable: Single Fiber/ Double Fiber/ Single Mode/Multimode, Desktop or Rack Mountable, Fiber Gigabit Business Switch
SG200-4SFP+2GE SG200 Unmanaged Fiber SG200-4SFP+2GE COMMANDO SG200 4 10/10/1000M SFP + 2 10/100/1000M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, Fluid Control, Configurable: Single Fiber/ Double Fiber/ Single Mode/Multimode, Fiber Gigabit Business Switch
SF100-5 SF100 Unmanaged Fast SF100-5 COMMANDO SF100, 5 10/100M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Smart Switch
SF100-5+ SF100 Unmanaged Fast SF100-5+ COMMANDO SF100, 4 10/100M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Fast Ethernet Smart Switch
SG100-5 SG100 Unmanaged Giga SG100-5 COMMANDO SG100, 4 10/100/1000M + 1 10/100/1000M Uplink, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Gigabit Smart Switch
SG100-5+ SG100 Unmanaged Giga SG100-5+ COMMANDO SG100, 4 10/100/1000M + 1 10/100/1000M Uplink, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Gigabit Smart Switch
SF100-8 SF100 Unmanaged Fast SF100-8 COMMANDO SF100, 8 10/100M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Fast Ethernet, Smart Switch
SF100-8+ SF100 Unmanaged Fast SF100-8+ COMMANDO SF100, 8 10/100M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Fast Ethernet Smart Switch
SG100-8 SG100 Unmanaged Giga SG100-8 COMMANDO SG100, 8 10/100/1000M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Gigabit Smart Switch
SG100-8+ SG100 Unmanaged Giga SG100-8+ COMMANDO SG100, 8 10/100/1000M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Gigabit Smart Switch
SF100-16 SF100 Unmanaged Fast SF100-16 COMMANDO SF100, 16 10/100M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Desktop, Fast Ethernet Smart Switch
SF100-16+ SF100 Unmanaged Fast SF100-16+ COMMANDO SF100, 16 10/100M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Desktop Fast Ethernet Smart Switch
SG100-16 SG100 Unmanaged Giga SG100-16 COMMANDO SG100, 16 10/100/1000M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Desktop, Gigabit Smart Switch
SG100-16+ SG100 Unmanaged Giga SG100-16+ COMMANDO SG100, 16 10/100/1000M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Desktop, Gigabit Smart Switch
SF100-24 SF100 Unmanaged Fast SF100-24 COMMANDO SF100, 24 10/100M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Rack Mountable, Fast Ethernet Smart Switch
SF100-24+ SF100 Unmanaged Fast SF100-24+ COMMANDO SF100, 24 10/100M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Rack Mountable, Fast Ethernet Smart Switch
SG100-24 SG100 Unmanaged Giga SG100-24 COMMANDO SG100, 24 10/100/1000M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Rack Mountable, Gigabit Smart Switch
SG100-24+ SG100 Unmanaged Giga SG100-24+ COMMANDO SG100, 24 10/100/1000M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Gigabit Smart Switch
SF50-5 SF50 Unmanaged Plastic SF50-5 COMMANDO SF50, 5 10/100M, Full Duplex, Auto MDI/MDIX, Non-blocking Switching, Auto-negotiation, 10K Jumbo Frame, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Fan-less, Plastic Case, SOHO Switch
SF50-8 SF50 Unmanaged Plastic SF50-8 COMMANDO SF50, 8 10/100M, Full Duplex, Auto MDI/MDIX, Non-blocking Switching, Auto-negotiation, 10K Jumbo Frame, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Fan-less, Plastic Case, SOHO Switch

Quotation Enquiry