Request for Quote

Image Category Product Code Description Quantity
CMD-LH-SMD SFP CMD-LH-SMD COMMANDO GBIC-LX/LH, SFP, 1310nm, MMF/SMF, 550m/10km, DOM, Compatible w/ Cisco GLC-LH-SMD
CMD-SX-MMD SFP CMD-SX-MMD COMMANDO GBIC-SX, SFP, 850nm, 550m, MMF, DOM, Compatible w/ Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
CMD-10G-LR SFP+ CMD-10G-LR COMMANDO 10GBASE-LR, SFP+, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, DOM, Compatible w/ Cisco SFP-10G-LR
CMD-10G-SR SFP+ CMD-10G-SR COMMANDO 10GBASE-SR, SFP+, 850nm, 300m, MMF, DOM, Compatible w/ Cisco SFP-10G-SR
CMD-T SFP CMD-T COMMANDO GBIC-T SFP, Copper, RJ-45, 100m, Standard, Compatible w/ Cisco GLC-T
CMD-MGB-SX MGBIC CMD-MGB-SX COMMANDO MINI-GBIC-SX, SFP, MMF, 850nm, 500m, Compatible w/ Cisco MGBSX1
CMD-MGB-LX MGBIC CMD-MGB-LX COMMANDO MINI-GBIC-LX, SFP, SMF, 1310nm, 10km, Compatible w/ Cisco MGBLX1
CMD-TE SFP CMD-TE COMMANDO GBIC-T SFP, Copper, RJ-45, 100m, Transceiver, Compatible w/ Cisco GLC-TE
CMD-GPON-SCSMS GPON CMD-GPON-SCSMS COMMANDO GPON OLT Transceiver, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 2.5GTx/1.25GRx, Class B+, 20km, DDM Transceivers, Compatible w/ equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands
CMD-EPON-SCSMS EPON CMD-EPON-SCSMS COMMANDO EPON OLT Transceiver, 1490nm/1310nm, 1.25G, 20km, DDM Transceivers, Compatible w/ equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands
CMD-10GT-UTP SFP+ CMD-10GT-UTP COMMANDO 10GBASE-T Copper RJ-45, SFP+, Up to 100m, CAT 6a/7

Quotation Enquiry