Mini-GBIC

Fiber Media Converters

COMMANDO Copper Fast Ethernet/Gigabit to Fiber Converter, Single Mode Single/Dual Fiber, Multi Mode Single/Dual Fiber, 850nm to 1550nm, 550m to 60km. Ideal for Long Distance Transmission in Broadband, Campus network, cable TV, Intelligent Broadband and FTTB/FTTH Networks

COMMANDO Networks Whatsapp
COMMANDO Networks Telegram