All Products

  • Switches
  • Routers
  • Wireless
  • Media Converters
  • Transceivers
  • PoE Injectors
  • Network Cables & Accessories

Other Menu

  • Company
  • Partner
  • Quotation
  • Support
India

Media Converter Giga

MC-GSMSF-25K

COMMANDO 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Single Fiber, 1310/1550nm-1550/1310nm, 25KM

MC-GSMDF-25K

COMMANDO 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 25KM

MC-GMMDF-N-550M

COMMANDO 10/100/1000M, No Ceramic Ferrule, Multi-Mode, Dual Fiber, 850nm, 550M

MC-GSMDF-40K

COMMANDO 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 40KM

MC-GSMDF-60K

COMMANDO 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 60KM

MC-GSMDF-80K

COMMANDO 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 80KM

MC-GSMDF-100K

COMMANDO 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 100KM

MC-GSMSF-40K

COMMANDO 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Single Fiber, 1310/1550nm-1550/1310nm, 40KM

MC-GSMSF-60K

COMMANDO 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Single Fiber, 1310/1550nm-1550/1310nm, 60KM

MC-GSMSF-80K

COMMANDO 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Single Fiber, 1310/1550nm-1550/1310nm, 80KM

MC-GSMSF-N-3K

COMMANDO 10/100/1000M, No Ceramic Ferrule, Single Mode, Single Fiber, 1310/1550nm-1550/1310nm, 3KM

MC-1G+1SFP

COMMANDO 10/100/1000M, SFP+, 10GBASE-LR/10GBASE-SR

MC-2G+1SFP

COMMANDO 2 10/100/1000M, SFP+, 10GBASE-LR/10GBASE-SR

MC-2GSMDF-25K

COMMANDO 2 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 25KM

MC-2GSMDF-40K

COMMANDO 2 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 40KM

MC-2GSMDF-60K

COMMANDO 2 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 60KM

MC-2GSMDF-80K

COMMANDO 2 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 80KM

MC-2GSMDF-100K

COMMANDO 2 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 100KM

MC-2GSMSF-25K

COMMANDO 2 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Single Fiber, 1310/1550nm-1550/1310nm, 25KM

MC-2GSMSF-40K

COMMANDO 2 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Single Fiber, 1310/1550nm-1550/1310nm, 40KM

MC-2GSMSF-60K

COMMANDO 2 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Single Fiber, 1310/1550nm-1550/1310nm, 60KM

MC-2GSMSF-80K

COMMANDO 2 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Single Fiber, 1310/1550nm-1550/1310nm, 80KM

MC-2GSMSF-N-3K

COMMANDO 2 10/100/1000M, No Ceramic Ferrule, Single Mode, Single Fiber, 1310/1550nm-1550/1310nm, 3KM

MC-2MMDF-N-550M

COMMANDO 2 10/100/1000M, No Ceramic Ferrule, Multi-Mode, Dual Fiber, 850nm, 550M