All Products

  • Switches
  • Routers
  • Wireless
  • Media Converters
  • Transceivers
  • PoE Injectors
  • Networking Accessories

Other Menu

  • Company
  • Partners
  • Quotation
  • Support
Network Cables and Accessories

LightningPOWER Gigabit PoE Injector

COMMANDO IEEE Standard 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt/IEEE 802.3bt+ Type 4, Supplies PoE (15.4W), PoE+ (30W) and Ultra PoE++ (90W) Power, 2 Gigabit Ports provide Gigabit PoE. Ideal for use with IP Phones, Access Points, IP Print Servers, Security Cameras

PLC-SC-APC-1:8

COMMANDO LightningFIBER, 1:8, 1.5M, SC/APC, ABS Module, PLC, Fiber Optic Splitter

PLC-SC-APC-1:16

COMMANDO LightningFIBER 1:16, SC/APC, ABS Module, PLC, 1.5M, Fiber Optic Splitter

PLC-SC-APC-1:32

COMMANDO LightningFIBER, 1:32, 1.5M, SC/APC, ABS Module, PLC, Fiber Optic Splitter

PLC-SC-APC-1:64

COMMANDO LightningFIBER, 1:64, 1.5M, SC/APC, ABS Module, PLC, Fiber Optic Splitter

CAB-CAT5E-UTP

COMMANDO PureCABLE CAT5E, 24AWG, HD-PE, Rip Cord+PE Cross Filler, PVC, 305M (1000ft), UTP Cable

CAB-CAT6-UTP

COMMANDO PureCABLE CAT6, 23AWG, HD-PE, Rip Cord+PE Cross Filler, PVC, 305M (1000ft), UTP Cable

CAB-CAT5E-UTP-1M

COMMANDO PureCABLE CAT5E, UTP, 24AWG, 8-Core Twisted Pairs, 1 Meter, Patch Cable

CAB-CAT5E-UTP-3M

COMMANDO PureCABLE CAT5E, UTP, 24AWG, 8-Core Twisted Pairs, 3 Meter, Patch Cable

CAB-LCLC-MMD-3M

COMMANDO LightningCABLE LC/UPC-LC/UPC, Multi Mode, Duplex, 2.0mm, 62.5/125 LSZH, 3M Fiber Patch Cord

CAB-LCLC-SMD-3M

COMMANDO LightningCABLE LC/UPC-LC/UPC, Single Mode, Duplex, ?2.0mm, 9/125 LSZH, 3M Fiber Patch Cord

CAB-SCSC-SMD-3M

COMMANDO LightningCABLE SC/UPC-SC/UPC, Single Mode, Duplex, ?2.0mm, 9/125 LSZH, 3M Fiber Patch Cord

CAB-LCLC-SMD-G655-3M

COMMANDO LightningCABLE LC/UPC-LC/UPC, Single Mode, Duplex, ?2.0mm, G655 LSZH, 3M Fiber Patch Cord

CAB-DAC-10G-1M

COMMANDO LightningCABLE 10G SFP+, 1 Meter, 10G SFP+ to 10G SFP+, 30AWG, DAC Cable

CAB-DAC-10G-3M

COMMANDO LightningCABLE 10G SFP+, 3 Meter, 10G SFP+ to 10G SFP+, 30AWG, DAC Cable

CAB-GJPFJV-12B1

COMMANDO LightningCABLE GJPFJV-12B1, 12-Core, 6MM, 125 Um, 1000M, Indoor Single Mode Fiber Cable

CAB-GJXH-2B6

COMMANDO LightningCABLE GJXH-2B6, 2-Core, 125Um, 2MM, 2000M, Indoor Fiber Cable

CAB-LCLC-MMD-OM3-3M

COMMANDO LightningCABLE LC/UPC-LC/UPC, Multi Mode, Duplex, ?2.0mm, OM3 LSZH, 3M Patch Cord  

PLC-SC-APC-1:8

COMMANDO LightningFIBER, 1:8, 1.5M, SC/APC, ABS Module, PLC, Fiber Optic Splitter

PLC-SC-APC-1:16

COMMANDO LightningFIBER 1:16, SC/APC, ABS Module, PLC, 1.5M, Fiber Optic Splitter

PLC-SC-APC-1:32

COMMANDO LightningFIBER, 1:32, 1.5M, SC/APC, ABS Module, PLC, Fiber Optic Splitter

PLC-SC-APC-1:64

COMMANDO LightningFIBER, 1:64, 1.5M, SC/APC, ABS Module, PLC, Fiber Optic Splitter

CAB-CAT5E-UTP

COMMANDO PureCABLE CAT5E, 24AWG, HD-PE, Rip Cord+PE Cross Filler, PVC, 305M (1000ft), UTP Cable

CAB-CAT6-UTP

COMMANDO PureCABLE CAT6, 23AWG, HD-PE, Rip Cord+PE Cross Filler, PVC, 305M (1000ft), UTP Cable

CAB-CAT5E-UTP-1M

COMMANDO PureCABLE CAT5E, UTP, 24AWG, 8-Core Twisted Pairs, 1 Meter, Patch Cable

CAB-CAT5E-UTP-3M

COMMANDO PureCABLE CAT5E, UTP, 24AWG, 8-Core Twisted Pairs, 3 Meter, Patch Cable

CAB-LCLC-MMD-3M

COMMANDO LightningCABLE LC/UPC-LC/UPC, Multi Mode, Duplex, 2.0mm, 62.5/125 LSZH, 3M Fiber Patch Cord

CAB-LCLC-SMD-3M

COMMANDO LightningCABLE LC/UPC-LC/UPC, Single Mode, Duplex, ?2.0mm, 9/125 LSZH, 3M Fiber Patch Cord

CAB-SCSC-SMD-3M

COMMANDO LightningCABLE SC/UPC-SC/UPC, Single Mode, Duplex, ?2.0mm, 9/125 LSZH, 3M Fiber Patch Cord

CAB-LCLC-SMD-G655-3M

COMMANDO LightningCABLE LC/UPC-LC/UPC, Single Mode, Duplex, ?2.0mm, G655 LSZH, 3M Fiber Patch Cord

CAB-DAC-10G-1M

COMMANDO LightningCABLE 10G SFP+, 1 Meter, 10G SFP+ to 10G SFP+, 30AWG, DAC Cable

CAB-DAC-10G-3M

COMMANDO LightningCABLE 10G SFP+, 3 Meter, 10G SFP+ to 10G SFP+, 30AWG, DAC Cable

CAB-GJPFJV-12B1

COMMANDO LightningCABLE GJPFJV-12B1, 12-Core, 6MM, 125 Um, 1000M, Indoor Single Mode Fiber Cable

CAB-GJXH-2B6

COMMANDO LightningCABLE GJXH-2B6, 2-Core, 125Um, 2MM, 2000M, Indoor Fiber Cable

CAB-LCLC-MMD-OM3-3M

COMMANDO LightningCABLE LC/UPC-LC/UPC, Multi Mode, Duplex, ?2.0mm, OM3 LSZH, 3M Patch Cord