All Products

  • Switches
  • Routers
  • Wireless
  • Media Converters
  • Transceivers
  • PoE Injectors
  • Networking Accessories

Other Menu

  • Company
  • Partners
  • Quotation
  • Support
India

Request for Quote

Image Category Product Code Description Quantity
CAB-CAT5E-UTP-1M Patch Cables CAB-CAT5E-UTP-1M COMMANDO PureCABLE CAT5E, UTP, 24AWG, 8-Core Twisted Pairs, 1 Meter, Patch Cable
CAB-CAT5E-UTP-3M Patch Cables CAB-CAT5E-UTP-3M COMMANDO PureCABLE CAT5E, UTP, 24AWG, 8-Core Twisted Pairs, 3 Meter, Patch Cable
CAB-CAT5E-UTP Network Cables CAB-CAT5E-UTP COMMANDO PureCABLE CAT5E, 24AWG, HD-PE Insulation, Rip Cord+PE Cross Filler, PVC Jacket, 305M (1000ft), UTP Cable
CAB-CAT6-UTP Network Cables CAB-CAT6-UTP COMMANDO PureCABLE CAT6, 23AWG, HD-PE Insulation, Rip Cord+PE Cross Filler, PVC Jacket, 305M (1000ft), UTP Cable
CAB-LCLC-MMD-3M Fiber Patch Cables CAB-LCLC-MMD-3M COMMANDO SolidFIBER LC/UPC-LC/UPC, Multi Mode, Duplex, 2.0mm, 62.5/125 LSZH, 3M Fiber Patch Cord
CAB-LCLC-SMD-3M Fiber Patch Cables CAB-LCLC-SMD-3M COMMANDO SolidFIBER LC/UPC-LC/UPC, Single Mode, Duplex, ?2.0mm, 9/125 LSZH, 3M Fiber Patch Cord
CAB-SCSC-SMD-3M Fiber Patch Cables CAB-SCSC-SMD-3M COMMANDO SolidFIBER SC/UPC-SC/UPC, Single Mode, Duplex, ?2.0mm, 9/125 LSZH, 3M Fiber Patch Cord
CAB-LCLC-SMD-G655-3M Fiber Patch Cables CAB-LCLC-SMD-G655-3M COMMANDO SolidFIBER LC/UPC-LC/UPC, Single Mode, Duplex, ?2.0mm, G655 LSZH, 3M Fiber Patch Cord
CAB-DAC-10G-1M Fiber Patch Cables CAB-DAC-10G-1M COMMANDO SolidFIBER 10G SFP+, 1 Meter, 10G SFP+ to 10G SFP+, 30AWG, DAC Cable
CAB-DAC-10G-3M Fiber Patch Cables CAB-DAC-10G-3M COMMANDO SolidFIBER 10G SFP+, 3 Meter, 10G SFP+ to 10G SFP+, 30AWG, DAC Cable
PLC-SC-APC-1:8 PLC Splitter PLC-SC-APC-1:8 COMMANDO SolidFIBER, 1:8, 1.5M, SC/APC, ABS Module, PLC, Fiber Optic Splitter
PLC-SC-APC-1:16 PLC Splitter PLC-SC-APC-1:16 COMMANDO SolidFIBER 1:16, SC/APC, ABS Module, PLC, 1.5M, Fiber Optic Splitter
PLC-SC-APC-1:32 PLC Splitter PLC-SC-APC-1:32 COMMANDO SolidFIBER, 1:32, 1.5M, SC/APC, ABS Module, PLC, Fiber Optic Splitter
PLC-SC-APC-1:64 PLC Splitter PLC-SC-APC-1:64 COMMANDO SolidFIBER, 1:64, 1.5M, SC/APC, ABS Module, PLC, Fiber Optic Splitter
CAB-GJPFJV-12B1 Fiber Patch Cables CAB-GJPFJV-12B1 COMMANDO SolidFIBER GJPFJV-12B1, 12-Core, 6MM, 125 Um, 1000M, Indoor Single Mode Fiber Cable
CAB-GJXH-2B6 Fiber Patch Cables CAB-GJXH-2B6 COMMANDO SolidFIBER GJXH-2B6, 2-Core, 125Um, 2MM, 2000M, Indoor Fiber Cable
CAB-LCLC-MMD-OM3-3M Fiber Patch Cables CAB-LCLC-MMD-OM3-3M COMMANDO CMDFiber LC/UPC-LC/UPC, Multi Mode, Duplex, ?2.0mm, OM3 LSZH, 3M Patch Cord  

Quotation Enquiry