RFQ

Image Main Category Category Product Code Description Quantity
C3500-24X Switch Marshall C3500-24X COMMANDO Marshall C3500 24x 10G SFP+, Fiber Routing Switch
C3500-44X Switch Marshall C3500-44X COMMANDO Marshall C3500 44x 10G SFP+, Fiber Routing Switch
C3500-24G+UL Switch Marshall C3500-24G+UL COMMANDO Marshall C3500 24GE, Modular Uplinks, Modular Routing Switch
C3500-48G+UL Switch Marshall C3500-48G+UL COMMANDO Marshall C3500 48GE, Modular Uplinks, Modular Routing Switch
C3500-24GP+UL Switch Marshall C3500-24GP+UL COMMANDO Marshall C3500 24GE PoE+, Modular Uplinks, 1840W Max, Modular Routing Switch
C3500-48GP+UL Switch Marshall C3500-48GP+UL COMMANDO Marshall C3500 48GE PoE+, Modular Uplinks, 2400W Max, Modular Routing Switch
C3500-24X+2Q Switch Marshall C3500-24X+2Q COMMANDO Marshall C3500 24x 10G SFP+, 2x 40G QSFP+ Uplinks, Fiber Routing Switch
C3500-24X+2C Switch Marshall C3500-24X+2C COMMANDO Marshall C3500 24x 10G SFP+, 2x 100G QSFP28 Uplinks, Fiber Routing Switch
C3500-24G+2C Switch C3500-24G+2C COMMANDO Marshall C3500 24GE, 2x100G QSFP28 Uplinks, Routing Switch
C3500-24G+2Q Switch C3500-24G+2Q COMMANDO Marshall C3500 24GE, 2x40G QSFP28 Uplinks, Routing Switch
C3500-24G+6XC Switch C3500-24G+6XC COMMANDO Marshall C3500 24GE, 4x10G SFP+ + 2x 100G QSFP28 Uplinks, Routing Switch
C3500-24G+6XQ Switch Marshall C3500-24G+6XQ COMMANDO Marshall C3500 24GE, 4x10G SFP+ + 2x 40G QSFP28 Uplinks, Routing Switch
C3500-24GP+2C Switch Marshall C3500-24GP+2C COMMANDO Marshall C3500 24GE PoE+, 2x100G QSFP28 Uplinks, 600W, Routing Switch
C3500-24GP+2Q Switch Marshall C3500-24GP+2Q COMMANDO Marshall C3500 24GE PoE+, 2x40G QSFP28 Uplinks, 600W, Routing Switch
C3500-24GP+6XC Switch Marshall C3500-24GP+6XC COMMANDO Marshall C3500 24GE PoE+, 4x10G SFP+ + 2x 100G QSFP28 Uplinks, 600W, Routing Switch
C3500-24GP+6XQ Switch Marshall C3500-24GP+6XQ COMMANDO Marshall C3500 24GE PoE+, 4x10G SFP+ + 2x 40G QSFP28 Uplinks, 600W, Routing Switch
C3500-48G+2C Switch Marshall C3500-48G+2C COMMANDO Marshall C3500 48GE, 2x100G QSFP28 Uplinks, Routing Switch
C3500-48G+2Q Switch Marshall C3500-48G+2Q COMMANDO Marshall C3500 48GE, 2x40G QSFP28 Uplinks, Routing Switch
C3500-48G+6XC Switch Marshall C3500-48G+6XC COMMANDO Marshall C3500 48GE, 4x10G SFP+ + 2x 100G QSFP28 Uplinks, Routing Switch
C3500-48G+6XQ Switch Marshall C3500-48G+6XQ COMMANDO Marshall C3500 48GE, 4x10G SFP+ + 2x 40G QSFP28 Uplinks, Routing Switch
C3500-48GP+2C Switch Marshall C3500-48GP+2C COMMANDO Marshall C3500 48GE PoE+, 2x100G QSFP28 Uplinks, 800W, Routing Switch
C3500-48GP+2Q Switch Marshall C3500-48GP+2Q COMMANDO Marshall C3500 48GE PoE+, 2x40G QSFP28 Uplinks, 800W, Routing Switch
C3500-48GP+6XC Switch Marshall C3500-48GP+6XC COMMANDO Marshall C3500 48GE PoE+, 4x10G SFP+ + 2x 100G QSFP28 Uplinks, 800W, Routing Switch
C3500-48GP+6XQ Switch Marshall C3500-48GP+6XQ COMMANDO Marshall C3500 48GE PoE+, 4x10G SFP+ + 2x 40G QSFP28 Uplinks, 800W, Routing Switch
C3500-24G+4X Switch Marshall C3500-24G+4X COMMANDO Marshall C3500 24GE, 4x10G SFP+ Uplinks, Routing Switch
C3500-48G+4X Switch Marshall C3500-48G+4X COMMANDO Marshall C3500 48GE, 4x10G SFP+ Uplinks, Routing Switch
C3500-24GP+4X Switch Marshall C3500-24GP+4X COMMANDO Marshall C3500 24GE PoE+, 4x10G SFP+ Uplinks, 600W, Routing Switch
C3500-48GP+4X Switch Marshall C3500-48GP+4X COMMANDO Marshall C3500 48GE PoE+, 4x10G SFP+ Uplinks, 800W, Routing Switch
C3000-48SFP+6X Switch Soldier C3000-48SFP+6X COMMANDO Soldier C3000 48SFP, 6x 10G SFP+ Uplinks, Fiber Routing Switch
C3000-24SFP+4X Switch Soldier C3000-24SFP+4X COMMANDO Soldier C3000 24SFP, 4x 10G SFP+ Uplinks, Fiber Routing Switch
C3000-24G+4XCF Switch Soldier C3000-24G+4XCF COMMANDO Soldier C3000 24GE, 2x 10GE + 2x 10G SFP+ Uplinks, Routing Switch
C3000-48G+6XCF Switch Soldier C3000-48G+6XCF COMMANDO Soldier C3000 48GE, 2x 10GE + 4x 10G SFP+ Uplinks, Routing Switch
C3000-24GP+4XCF Switch Soldier C3000-24GP+4XCF COMMANDO Soldier C3000 24GE PoE+, 2x 10GE + 2 10G SFP+ Uplinks, 600W, Routing Switch
C3000-48GP+6XCF Switch Soldier C3000-48GP+6XCF COMMANDO Soldier C3000 48GE PoE+, 2x 10GE + 4 10G SFP+ Uplinks, 800W, Routing Switch
C3000-48G+6X Switch Soldier C3000-48G+6X COMMANDO Soldier C3000 48GE, 6x 10G SFP+ Uplinks, Routing Switch
C3000-24G+4X Switch Soldier C3000-24G+4X COMMANDO Soldier C3000 24GE, 4x 10G SFP+ Uplinks, Routing Switch
C3000-24GP+4X Switch Soldier C3000-24GP+4X COMMANDO Soldier C3000 24GE PoE+, 4x 10G SFP+ Uplinks, 600W Max, Routing Switch
C3000-48GP+6X Switch Soldier C3000-48GP+6X COMMANDO Soldier C3000 48GE PoE+, 6x 10G SFP+ Uplinks, 800W Max, Fiber Routing Switch
C3000-10XG+2X Switch Soldier C3000-10XG+2X COMMANDO Soldier C3000 10x 10GE, 2x10G SFP+ Uplinks, Routing Switch
C3000-12X Switch Soldier C3000-12X COMMANDO Soldier C3000 12x 10G SFP+, Fiber Routing Switch
C3000-8XGBT+4XCF Switch Soldier C3000-8XGBT+4XCF COMMANDO Soldier C3000 8x 10GE Ultra PoE++, 2x10GE + 2x10G SFP+ Uplinks, 600W, Routing Switch
C3000-8XGP+4XCF Switch Soldier C3000-8XGP+4XCF COMMANDO Soldier C3000 8x 10GE PoE+, 2x10GE + 2x10G SFP+ Uplinks, 290W, Routing Switch
E3000-24G+4X Switch Soldier E3000-24G+4X COMMANDO Soldier E3000 24GE, 4x10G SFP+ Uplinks, Routing Switch
E3000-24GP+4X Switch Soldier E3000-24GP+4X COMMANDO Soldier E3000 24GE PoE+, 4x10G SFP+ Uplinks, 450W, Routing Switch
E3000-48G+6X Switch Soldier E3000-48G+6X COMMANDO Soldier E3000 48GE, 6x10G SFP+ Uplinks, Routing Switch
E3000-48GP+6X Switch Soldier E3000-48GP+6X COMMANDO Soldier E3000 48GE PoE+, 6x10G SFP+ Uplinks, 600W, Routing Switch
IE2000-8G+4CF Switch Soldier IE2000-8G+4CF COMMANDO Soldier IE2000 8GE, 2GE+2SFP Uplinks, Industrial Ethernet, Managed Switch
IE2000-24G+4CF Switch Soldier IE2000-24G+4CF COMMANDO Soldier IE2000 24GE, 2GE+2SFP Uplinks, Industrial Ethernet, Managed Switch
IE2000-24GP+4CF Switch Soldier IE2000-24GP+4CF COMMANDO Soldier IE2000 24GE PoE+, 2GE+2SFP Uplinks, Industrial Ethernet, Managed Switch
IE2000-8GP+4CF Switch Soldier IE2000-8GP+4CF COMMANDO Soldier IE2000 8GE PoE+, 2GE+SFP Uplinks, Industrial Ethernet, Managed Switch
C2000-48G+4SFP Switch Soldier C2000-48G+4SFP COMMANDO Soldier C2000 48GE, 4SFP Uplinks, Managed Switch
C2000-8SFP+4CF Switch Soldier C2000-8SFP+4CF COMMANDO Soldier C2000 8SFP, 2GE+2SFP Uplinks, Fiber Managed Switch
C2000-24G+4SFP Switch Soldier C2000-24G+4SFP COMMANDO Soldier C2000 24GE, 4SFP Uplinks, Managed Switch
C2000-24G+8CF Switch Soldier C2000-24G+8CF COMMANDO Soldier C2000 24GE, 4GE/4SFP Combo Uplinks, Managed Switch
C2000-16GP+8CF Switch Soldier C2000-16GP+8CF COMMANDO Soldier C2000 16GE PoE+, 4GE/4SFP Combo Uplinks, 290W, Managed Switch
C2000-24GP+8CF Switch Soldier C2000-24GP+8CF COMMANDO Soldier C2000 24GE PoE+, 4GE/4SFP Combo Uplinks, 600W, Managed Switch
C2000-48GP+8CF Switch Soldier C2000-48GP+8CF COMMANDO Soldier C2000 48GE PoE+, 4GE/4SFP Combo Uplinks, 800W, Managed Switch
C2000-48SFP+4GE Switch Soldier C2000-48SFP+4GE COMMANDO Soldier C2000 48SFP, 4GE Uplinks, Fiber Managed Switch
C2000-18SFP+4GE Switch Soldier C2000-18SFP+4GE COMMANDO Soldier C2000 18SFP, 4GE Uplinks, Fiber Managed Switch
C2000-24GBT+4CF Switch Soldier C2000-24GBT+4CF COMMANDO Soldier C2000 24GE Ultra PoE++, 2GE+2SFP Uplinks, 600W, Managed Switch
E2000-8G+4CF Switch Soldier E2000-8G+4CF COMMANDO Soldier E2000 8GE, 2GE+2SFP Uplinks, Managed Switch
E2000-8GP+4CF Switch Soldier E2000-8GP+4CF COMMANDO Soldier E2000 8GE PoE+, 2GE+2SFP Uplinks, 150W, Managed Switch
E2000-16G+4CF Switch Soldier E2000-16G+4CF COMMANDO Soldier E2000 16GE, 2GE+2SFP Uplinks, Managed Switch
E2000-16GP+4CF Switch Soldier E2000-16GP+4CF COMMANDO Soldier E2000 16GE PoE+, 2GE+2SFP Uplinks, 260W, Managed Switch
E2000-48G+4SFP Switch Soldier E2000-48G+4SFP COMMANDO Soldier E2000 48GE, 4x1G SFP Uplinks, Managed Switch
E2000-48GP+8CF Switch Soldier E2000-48GP+8CF COMMANDO Soldier E2000 48GE PoE+, 4GE/4SFP Combo Uplinks, 600W, Managed Switch
E2000-24G+4SFP Switch Soldier E2000-24G+4SFP COMMANDO Soldier E2000 24GE, 4x1G SFP Uplinks, Managed Switch
E2000-16GP+8CF Switch Soldier E2000-16GP+8CF COMMANDO Soldier E2000 16GE PoE+, 4GE/4SFP Combo Uplinks, 260W, Managed Switch
E2000-24GP+8CF Switch Soldier E2000-24GP+8CF COMMANDO Soldier E2000 24GE PoE+, 4GE/4SFP Combo Uplinks, 450W, Managed Switch
IE1000-5G Switch Scout IE1000-5G COMMANDO Scout IE1000 5GE, Industrial Ethernet, Unmanaged Switch
IE1000-8G Switch Scout IE1000-8G COMMANDO Scout IE1000 8GE, Industrial Ethernet, Unmanaged Switch
IE1000-8SFP+2GE Switch Scout IE1000-8SFP+2GE COMMANDO Scout IE1000 8SFP, 2GE Uplinks, Industrial Ethernet, Unmanaged Switch
IE1000-4G+2SFP Switch Scout IE1000-4G+2SFP COMMANDO Scout IE1000 4GE, 2SFP Uplinks, Industrial Ethernet, Unmanaged Switch
IE1000-4GP+2SFP Switch Scout IE1000-4GP+2SFP COMMANDO Scout IE1000 4GE PoE+, 2SFP Uplinks, Industrial Ethernet, Unmanaged Switch
IE1000-8G+2SFP Switch Scout IE1000-8G+2SFP COMMANDO Scout IE1000 8GE, 2SFP Uplinks, Industrial Ethernet, Unmanage Switch
IE1000-8GP+2SFP Switch Scout IE1000-8GP+2SFP COMMANDO Scout IE1000 8GE PoE+, 2SFP Uplinks, Industrial Ethernet, Unmanaged Switch
C1000-48G+4SFP Switch Scout C1000-48G+4SFP COMMANDO Scout C1000 48GE, 4SFP Uplinks, Unmanaged Switch
C1000-48GP+8CF Switch Scout C1000-48GP+8CF COMMANDO Scout C1000 48GE PoE+, 4GE/4SFP Combo Uplinks, 800W, Unmanaged Switch
C1000-4GBT+2GE Switch Scout C1000-4GBT+2GE COMMANDO Scout C1000 4GE Ultra PoE++, 2GE Uplinks, 450W, Unmanaged Switch
C1000-4GBT+2SFP Switch Scout C1000-4GBT+2SFP COMMANDO Scout C1000 4GE Ultra PoE++, 2SFP Uplinks, 450W, Unmanaged Switch
C1000-8GBT+4CF Switch Scout C1000-8GBT+4CF COMMANDO Scout C1000 8GE Ultra PoE++, 2GE+2SFP Uplinks, 600W, Unmanaged Switch
C1000-24G+4SFP Switch Scout C1000-24G+4SFP COMMANDO Scout C1000 24GE, 4SFP Uplinks, Unmanaged Switch
C1000-24GP+4CF Switch Scout C1000-24GP+4CF COMMANDO Scout C1000 24GE PoE+, 2GE+2SFP Uplinks, 600W, Unmanaged Switch
C1000-4SFP+2GE Switch Scout C1000-4SFP+2GE COMMANDO Scout C1000 4SFP, 2GE Uplinks, Fiber Unmanaged Switch
C1000-8SFP+2GE Switch Scout C1000-8SFP+2GE COMMANDO Scout C1000 8SFP, 2GE Uplinks, Fiber Unmanaged Switch
C1000-48SFP+4GE Switch Scout C1000-48SFP+4GE COMMANDO Scout C1000 48SFP, 4GE Uplinks, Fiber Unmanaged Switch
C1000-18SFP+4GE Switch Scout C1000-18SFP+4GE COMMANDO Scout C1000 18SFP, 4GE Uplinks, Fiber Unmanaged Switch
E1000-8+4CF-LR Switch Scout E1000-8+4CF-LR COMMANDO Scout E1000 8FE, 2GE/2SFP Combo Uplinks, Long Range, Unmanaged Switch
E1000-16+4CF-LR Switch Scout E1000-16+4CF-LR COMMANDO Scout E1000 16FE, 2GE/2SFP Combo Uplinks, Long Range, Unmanaged Switch
E1000-24+4CF-LR Switch Scout E1000-24+4CF-LR COMMANDO Scout E1000 24FE, 2GE/2SFP Combo Uplinks, Long Range, Unmanaged Switch
E1000-8P+4CF-LR Switch Scout E1000-8P+4CF-LR COMMANDO Scout E1000 8FE PoE+, 2GE/2SFP Combo Uplinks, 150W, Long Range, Unmanaged Switch
E1000-16P+4CF-LR Switch Scout E1000-16P+4CF-LR COMMANDO Scout E1000 16FE PoE+, 2GE/2SFP Combo Uplinks, 260W, Long Range, Unmanaged Switch
E1000-24P+4CF-LR Switch Scout E1000-24P+4CF-LR COMMANDO Scout E1000 24FE PoE+, 2GE/2SFP Combo Uplinks, 450W, Long Range, Unmanaged Switch
E1000-4P+2FE Switch Scout E1000-4P+2FE COMMANDO Scout E1000 4FE PoE+, 2FE Uplinks, 75W, Unmanaged Switch
E1000-8P+2FE Switch Scout E1000-8P+2FE COMMANDO Scout E1000 8FE PoE+, 2FE Uplinks, 150W, Unmanaged Switch
E1000-16GP+8CF Switch Scout E1000-16GP+8CF COMMANDO Scout E1000 16GE PoE+, 4GE/4SFP Combo Uplinks, 260W, Unmanaged Switch
E1000-8G+2GE Switch Scout E1000-8G+2GE COMMANDO Scout E1000 8GE, 2GE Uplinks, Unmanaged Switch
E1000-16G+4CF Switch Scout E1000-16G+4CF COMMANDO Scout E1000 16GE, 2GE+2SFP Uplinks, Unmanaged Switch
E1000-24G+4CF Switch Scout E1000-24G+4CF COMMANDO Scout E1000 24GE, 2GE+2SFP Uplinks, Unmanaged Switch
E1000-8P+2GE Switch Scout E1000-8P+2GE COMMANDO Scout E1000 8FE PoE+, 2GE Uplinks, 150W, Unmanaged Switch
E1000-8P+2SFP Switch Scout E1000-8P+2SFP COMMANDO Scout E1000 8FE PoE+, 2SFP Uplinks, 150W, Unmanaged Switch
E1000-8GP+4CF Switch Scout E1000-8GP+4CF COMMANDO Scout E1000 8GE PoE+, 2GE+2SFP Uplinks, 150W, Unmanaged Switch
E1000-16GP+4CF Switch Scout E1000-16GP+4CF COMMANDO Scout E1000 16GE PoE+, 2GE+2SFP Uplinks, 260W, Unmanaged Switch
E1000-24GP+4CF Switch Scout E1000-24GP+4CF COMMANDO Scout E1000 24GE PoE+, 2GE+2SFP Uplinks, 450W, Unmanaged Switch
E1000-4G+2GE Switch Scout E1000-4G+2GE COMMANDO Scout E1000 4GE, 2GE Uplinks, Unmanaged Switch
E1000-4GP+2GE Switch Scout E1000-4GP+2GE COMMANDO Scout E1000 4GE PoE+, 2GE Uplinks, 75W, Unmanaged Switch
E1000-48GP+4CF Switch Scout E1000-48GP+4CF COMMANDO Scout E1000 48GE PoE+, 2GE+2SFP Uplinks, 600W, Unmanaged Switch
E1000-48G+4CF Switch Scout E1000-48G+4CF COMMANDO Scout E1000 48GE, 2GE+2SFP Uplinks, Unmanaged Switch
E1000-8G+2SFP Switch Scout E1000-8G+2SFP COMMANDO Scout E1000 8GE, 2SFP Uplinks, Unmanaged Switch
E1000-8GP+2SFP Switch Scout E1000-8GP+2SFP COMMANDO Scout E1000 8GE PoE+, 2SFP Uplinks, 150W, Unmanaged Switch
E1000-16P+4CF Switch Scout E1000-16P+4CF COMMANDO Scout E1000 16FE PoE+, 2GE/2SFP Combo Uplinks, 260W, Unmanaged Switch
E1000-24P+4CF Switch Scout E1000-24P+4CF COMMANDO Scout E1000 24FE PoE+, 2GE/2SFP Combo Uplinks, 450W, Unmanaged Switch
E1000-48P+4CF Switch Scout E1000-48P+4CF COMMANDO Scout E1000 48FE PoE+, 2GE/2SFP Combo Uplinks, 600W, Unmanaged Switch
E300-8P+2FE Switch Scout E300-8P+2FE COMMANDO Scout E300 8FE PoE+, 2FE Uplinks, 120W, Unmanaged Switch
E300-4P+2FE-24V Switch Scout E300-4P+2FE-24V COMMANDO Scout E300 4FE 24V PoE, 2FE Uplinks, 65W, Unmanaged Switch
E300-8P+2FE-24V Switch Scout E300-8P+2FE-24V COMMANDO Scout E300 8FE 24V PoE, 2FE Uplinks, 120W, Unmanaged Switch
E300-5 Switch Scout E300-5 COMMANDO Scout E300 5FE, Unmanaged Switch
E300-5G Switch Scout E300-5G COMMANDO Scout E300 5GE, Unmanaged Switch
E300-8 Switch Scout E300-8 COMMANDO Scout E300 8FE, Unmanaged Switch
E300-8G Switch Scout E300-8G COMMANDO Scout E300 8GE, Unmanaged Switch
E300-16 Switch Scout E300-16 COMMANDO Scout E300 16FE, Unmanaged Switch
E300-16G Switch Scout E300-16G COMMANDO Scout E300 16GE, Unmanaged Switch
E300-24 Switch Scout E300-24 COMMANDO Scout E300 24FE, Unmanaged Switch
E300-24G Switch Scout E300-24G COMMANDO Scout E300 24GE, Unmanaged Switch
E300-4G+2GE Switch Scout E300-4G+2GE COMMANDO Scout E300 4GE, 2GE Uplinks, Unmanaged Switch
E300-4G+2SFP Switch Scout E300-4G+2SFP COMMANDO Scout E300 4GE, 2SFP Uplinks, Unmanaged Switch
E300-4P+2FE Switch Scout E300-4P+2FE COMMANDO Scout E300 4FE PoE+, 2FE Uplinks, 65W, Unmanaged Switch
E300-4GP+2GE Switch Scout E300-4GP+2GE COMMANDO Scout E300 4GE PoE+, 2GE Uplinks, 65W, Unmanaged Switch
E300-4GP+2SFP Switch Scout E300-4GP+2SFP COMMANDO Scout E300 4GE PoE+, 2SFP Uplinks, 65W, Unmanaged Switch
E300-48 Switch Scout E300-48 COMMANDO Scout E300 48FE, Unmanaged Switch
E300-48G Switch Scout E300-48G COMMANDO Scout E300 48GE, Unmanaged Switch
E300-4SFP+2GE Switch Scout E300-4SFP+2GE COMMANDO Scout E300 4SFP, 2GE Uplinks, Fiber Unmanaged Switch
E300-8P+2GE Switch Scout E300-8P+2GE COMMANDO Scout E300 8FE PoE+, 2GE Uplinks, 120W, Unmanaged Switch
E300-8G+2SFP Switch Scout E300-8G+2SFP COMMANDO Scout E300 8GE, 2x1G SFP Uplinks, Unmanaged Switch
E300-8GP+2SFP Switch Scout E300-8GP+2SFP COMMANDO Scout E300 8GE PoE+, 2x1G SFP Uplinks, 120W, Unmanaged Switch
E100-5 Switch Scout E100-5 COMMANDO Scout E100 5FE, Unmanaged Switch
E100-5G Switch Scout E100-5G COMMANDO Scout E100 5GE, Unmanaged Switch
E100-8 Switch Scout E100-8 COMMANDO Scout E100 8FE, Unmanaged Switch
E100-8G Switch Scout E100-8G COMMANDO Scout E100 8GE, Unmanaged Switch
SF100-5 Switch SF/SG SF100-5 COMMANDO SF100, 5FE, Unmanaged Switch
SG100-5 Switch SF/SG SG100-5 COMMANDO SG100, 5GE, Unmanaged Switch
SF100-8 Switch SF/SG SF100-8 COMMANDO SF100 8FE, Unmanaged Switch
SF300-4P+2FE Switch SF/SG SF300-4P+2FE COMMANDO SF300 4FE PoE+, 2FE Uplinks, Unmanaged Switch
SF100-16 Switch SF/SG SF100-16 COMMANDO SF100 16FE, Unmanaged Switch
SF100-16D Switch SF/SG SF100-16D COMMANDO SF100 16FE, Desktop, Unmanaged Switch
SF300-8P+2FE Switch SF/SG SF300-8P+2FE COMMANDO SF300 8FE PoE+, 2FE Uplinks, 150W, Unmanaged Switch
SF100-24 Switch SF/SG SF100-24 COMMANDO SF100 24FE, Unmanaged Switch
R100-PRO Router Controller R100-PRO COMMANDO RoutePRO, 5GE, Router, Load Balancer, Wireless Controller, Firewall w/ Captive portal
AIR-AP1800AX Wireless AirONE AIR-AP1800AX COMMANDO AirONE 1800Mbps, 2.4GHz+5GHz, 802.11ax/ac/b/g/n, Wave 2.0, Wi-Fi 6 Access Point
AIR-AP1800AX-HD Wireless AirONE AIR-AP1800AX-HD COMMANDO AirONE 1800Mbps, 2.4GHz+5GHz, 802.11ax/ac/b/g/n, Wave 2.0, High Density, Wi-Fi 6 Access Point
AIR-AP300-PRO Wireless AirPRO AIR-AP300-PRO COMMANDO AirPRO 300Mbps, 2x2 MIMO Omni Ant, Cloud Access Point
AIR-AP1200-PRO Wireless AirPRO AIR-AP1200-PRO COMMANDO AirPRO 1200Mbps, Dual Radio, 2×2 MU-MIMO Omni Ant, Cloud Access Point
AIR-AP300 Wireless AirONE AIR-AP300 COMMANDO AirONE 300Mbps, 2.4GHz, 802.11n, MIMO, Ceiling Access Point
AIR-AP750 Wireless AirONE AIR-AP750 COMMANDO AirONE 750Mbps, 2.4GHz+5GHz 802.11ac, Ceiling Access Point
AIR-AP1200 Wireless AirONE AIR-AP1200 COMMANDO AirONE 1200Mbps, 2.4GHz+5GHz 802.11ac, Ceiling Access Point
AIR-AP1300 Wireless AirONE AIR-AP1300 COMMANDO AirONE 1300Mbps, 2.4GHz+5GHz, 802.11ac, Wave 2.0, MU-MIMO, Enterprise Access Point
AIR-AP2200 Wireless AirONE AIR-AP2200 COMMANDO AirONE 2200Mbps, 2.4GHz+5GHz+5GHz, 802.11ac, Wave 2.0, MU-MIMO, Enterprise Access Point
AIR-APO300 Wireless AirONE AIR-APO300 COMMANDO AirONE 300Mbps, 2.4GHz, 802.11n, MIMO, Multi-Mode, Outdoor Access Point
AIR-APO750 Wireless AirONE AIR-APO750 COMMANDO AirONE 750Mbps, 2.4GHz+ 5GHz, 802.11ac, MIMO, Multi-Mode, Outdoor Access Point
AIR-APO1200 Wireless AirONE AIR-APO1200 COMMANDO AirONE 1200Mbps, 2.4GHz+5GHz 802.11ac, Multi-Mode, Outdoor Access Point
AIR-WB-1K-ACE Wireless AirACE AIR-WB-1K-ACE COMMANDO AirACE 1KM, 300Mbps, 2.4GHz, 802.11n, 20dBm, IP65, Wireless Bridge
AIR-WB5G-3K-ACE Wireless AirACE AIR-WB5G-3K-ACE COMMANDO AirACE 3KM, 300Mbps, 5GHz, 802.11a/n, 23dBm, IP65, Wireless Bridge
AIR-AP1800AX Wireless AirONE AIR-AP1800AX COMMANDO AirONE 1800Mbps, 2.4GHz+5GHz, 802.11ax/ac/b/g/n, Wave 2.0, Wi-Fi 6 Access Point
AIR-AP1800AX-HD Wireless AirONE AIR-AP1800AX-HD COMMANDO AirONE 1800Mbps, 2.4GHz+5GHz, 802.11ax/ac/b/g/n, Wave 2.0, High Density, Wi-Fi 6 Access Point
AIR-WA150 Wireless AirBULLET AIR-WA150 COMMANDO AirBULLET 150Mbps, 802.11n, Driver-Free, Wireless USB Adapter
AIR-WA300 Wireless AirBULLET AIR-WA300 COMMANDO AirBULLET 300Mbps, 802.11n, Driver-Free, Dual Internal Antenna, Wireless USB Adapter
AIR-WA1300 Wireless AirBULLET AIR-WA1300 COMMANDO AirBULLET 1300Mbps, 802.11ac, Dual Band, Wireless USB 3.0 Adapter
AIR-WA1800AX Wireless AirBULLET AIR-WA1800AX COMMANDO AirBULLET 1800Mbps, 802.11ax, Dual Band, Built-in FEM (PA+LNA), Wi-Fi 6 USB 3.0 Adapter
AIR-AP300-PRO Wireless AirPRO AIR-AP300-PRO COMMANDO AirPRO 300Mbps, 2x2 MIMO Omni Ant, Cloud Access Point
AIR-AP1200-PRO Wireless AirPRO AIR-AP1200-PRO COMMANDO AirPRO 1200Mbps, Dual Radio, 2×2 MU-MIMO Omni Ant, Cloud Access Point
AIR-WB5G-2K Wireless AirNET AIR-WB5G-2K COMMANDO AirNET 2KM, 300Mbps, 5GHz, 802.11n, 2x13dBi Ant, 23dBm, Wireless Bridge
AIR-WB5G-3K Wireless AirNET AIR-WB5G-3K COMMANDO AirNET 3KM, 300Mbps, 5GHz, 802.11n, 2x13dBi Ant, 25dBm, 1GE, Wireless Bridge
AIR-WB5G-5K Wireless AirNET AIR-WB5G-5K COMMANDO AirNET 5KM, 300Mbps, 5GHz, 802.11n, 2x14dBi Ant, 27dBm, Wireless Bridge
AIR-WB5G-10K Wireless AirNET AIR-WB5G-10K COMMANDO AirNET 10KM, 867Mbps, 5GHz, 802.11ac, 2x14dBi Ant, 25dBm, 2GE, Wireless Bridge
AIR-WB5G-10K-HG Wireless AirNET AIR-WB5G-10K-HG COMMANDO AirNET 10KM, 867Mbps, 5GHz, 802.11ac, 2x16dBi High Gain Ant, 25dBm, 1GE, Wireless Bridge
AIR-WB-5K Wireless AirNET AIR-WB-5K COMMANDO AirNET 5KM, 300Mbps, 2.4GHz, 802.11n, 2x12dBi Ant, 27dBm, Wireless Bridge
AIR-WB5G-5K-PRO Wireless AirPRO AIR-WB5G-5K-PRO COMMANDO AirPRO 5KM, 300Mbps, 5GHz, 802.11n, 10dBi Ant, 23dBm, 2×2 MIMO, Cloud Wireless Bridge
AIR-WB5G-15K-PRO Wireless AirPRO AIR-WB5G-15K-PRO COMMANDO AirPRO 15KM, 300Mbps, 5GHz, 802.11n, 25dBi, 27dBm, 2×2 MIMO, Cloud Wireless Bridge
AIR-WB5G-3K-PRO Wireless AirPRO AIR-WB5G-3K-PRO COMMANDO AirPRO 3KM, 300Mbps, 5GHz, 802.11n, 10dBi, 20dBm, 2×2 MIMO, Cloud Wireless Bridge
AIR-WB5G-8K-PRO Wireless AirPRO AIR-WB5G-8K-PRO COMMANDO AirPRO 8KM, 300Mbps, 5GHz, 802.11n, 10dBi, 27dBm, 2×2 MIMO, Cloud Wireless Bridge
AIR-WB5G-8K-PRO-HG Wireless AirPRO AIR-WB5G-8K-PRO-HG COMMANDO AirPRO 8KM, 300Mbps, 5GHz, 802.11n, High Gain 16dBi, 27dBm, 2×2 MIMO, Cloud Wireless Bridge
AIR-CPE1K+ Wireless AirONE AIR-CPE1K+ COMMANDO AirONE 1KM+, 300Mbps, 2.4GHz, 802.11n, MIMO, Wireless Bridge
AIR-AP300 Wireless AirONE AIR-AP300 COMMANDO AirONE 300Mbps, 2.4GHz, 802.11n, MIMO, Ceiling Access Point
AIR-APO300 Wireless AirONE AIR-APO300 COMMANDO AirONE 300Mbps, 2.4GHz, 802.11n, MIMO, Multi-Mode, Outdoor Access Point
AIR-APO750 Wireless AirONE AIR-APO750 COMMANDO AirONE 750Mbps, 2.4GHz+ 5GHz, 802.11ac, MIMO, Multi-Mode, Outdoor Access Point
AIR-CPE5K+ Wireless AirONE AIR-CPE5K+ COMMANDO AirONE 5KM+, 900Mbps, 5GHz, 802.11ac, MIMO, Wireless Bridge
AIR-AP750 Wireless AirONE AIR-AP750 COMMANDO AirONE 750Mbps, 2.4GHz+5GHz 802.11ac, Ceiling Access Point
AIR-APO1200 Wireless AirONE AIR-APO1200 COMMANDO AirONE 1200Mbps, 2.4GHz+5GHz 802.11ac, Multi-Mode, Outdoor Access Point
AIR-CPE10K+ Wireless AirONE AIR-CPE10K+ COMMANDO AirONE 10KM+, 900Mbps, 5GHz, 802.11ac, MIMO, Wireless Bridge
AIR-AP1200 Wireless AirONE AIR-AP1200 COMMANDO AirONE 1200Mbps, 2.4GHz+5GHz 802.11ac, Ceiling Access Point
AIR-AP1300 Wireless AirONE AIR-AP1300 COMMANDO AirONE 1300Mbps, 2.4GHz+5GHz, 802.11ac, Wave 2.0, MU-MIMO, Enterprise Access Point
AIR-AP2200 Wireless AirONE AIR-AP2200 COMMANDO AirONE 2200Mbps, 2.4GHz+5GHz+5GHz, 802.11ac, Wave 2.0, MU-MIMO, Enterprise Access Point
MC-GSMSF-25K Media Converter LightningFIBER MC-GSMSF-25K COMMANDO LightningFIBER 1GE, Single Mode, Single Fiber, 1310/1550nm, 25KM, MC
MC-GSMDF-25K Media Converter LightningFIBER MC-GSMDF-25K COMMANDO LightningFIBER 1GE, Single Mode, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 25KM, MC
MC-1G+1SFP Media Converter LightningFIBER MC-1G+1SFP COMMANDO LightningFIBER 1GE, SFP, 1GBASE-LR/1GBASE-SR, Media Converter
MC-SMSF-3K Media Converter LightningFIBER MC-SMSF-3K COMMANDO LightningFIBER 1FE, NCF, Single Mode, Single Fiber, 1310/1550nm, 3KM, MC
MC-SMSF-25K Media Converter LightningFIBER MC-SMSF-25K COMMANDO LightningFIBER 1FE, NCF, Single Mode, Single Fiber, 1310/1550nm, 25KM, MC
MC-SMDF-25K Media Converter LightningFIBER MC-SMDF-25K COMMANDO LightningFIBER 1FE, Single Mode, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 25KM, MC
CMD-SM-1G Transceiver LightningFIBER CMD-SM-1G COMMANDO LightningFIBER 1000BASE-LX/LH, SFP, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, DDM
CMD-MM-1G Transceiver LightningFIBER CMD-MM-1G COMMANDO LightningFIBER 1000BASE-SX, SFP, 850nm, 550m, MMF, DDM
CMD-SR-10G Transceiver LightningFIBER CMD-SR-10G COMMANDO LightningFIBER 10GBASE-SR, SFP+, 850nm, 300m, MMF, DDM
CMD-LR-10G Transceiver LightningFIBER CMD-LR-10G COMMANDO LightningFIBER 10GBASE-LR, SFP+, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, DDM
CMD-UTP-1G Transceiver LightningFIBER CMD-UTP-1G COMMANDO LightningCOPPER 1000BASE-T SFP, Copper, RJ-45, 100m, Standard
CMD-ER-10G Transceiver LightningFIBER CMD-ER-10G COMMANDO LightningFIBER 10GBASE-ER, SFP+, 1550nm, 40km, SMF, DDM
CMD-ZR-10G Transceiver LightningFIBER CMD-ZR-10G COMMANDO LightningFIBER 10GBASE-ZR/ZW,SFP+, 1550nm, 80km, SMF, DDM
CMD-SR4-100G Transceiver LightningFIBER CMD-SR4-100G COMMANDO LightningFIBER 100GBASE-SR4, QSFP28+, 850nm, 100m, MTP/MPO-12, MMF, DDM
CMD-LR4-100G Transceiver LightningFIBER CMD-LR4-100G COMMANDO LightningFIBER 100GBASE-LR4, QSFP28+, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, DDM
CMD-UTP-10G Transceiver LightningFIBER CMD-UTP-10G COMMANDO LightningCOPPER 10GBASE-T Copper RJ-45, SFP+, Up to 30m, CAT 6a/7
CMD-LR4-40G Transceiver LightningFIBER CMD-LR4-40G COMMANDO LightningFIBER 40GBASE-LR4, QSFP+, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, DDM
CMD-SR4-40G Transceiver LightningFIBER CMD-SR4-40G COMMANDO LightningFIBER 40GBASE-SR4, QSFP+, 850nm, 100m, MMF, DDM
CMD-POE-15.4W-AF PoE Injector LightningPOWER CMD-POE-15.4W-AF COMMANDO LightningPOWER 10/100/1000Mbps IEEE 802.3af, Max 15.4W, Active PoE Injector
CMD-POE-30W-AT PoE Injector LightningPOWER CMD-POE-30W-AT COMMANDO LightningPOWER 10/100/1000Mbps IEEE 802.3at, Max 30W, Active PoE Injector
CMD-FPOE-24V-0.5A PoE Injector LightningPOWER CMD-FPOE-24V-0.5A COMMANDO LightningPOWER 10/100Mbps, Max Power 24VDC @ 0.5A, PoE Injector
CMD-FPOE-24V-1A PoE Injector LightningPOWER CMD-FPOE-24V-1A COMMANDO LightningPOWER 10/100Mbps, Max Power 24VDC @ 1A, PoE Injector
CMD-FPOE-48V-0.5A PoE Injector LightningPOWER CMD-FPOE-48V-0.5A COMMANDO LightningPOWER 10/100Mbps, Max Power 48VDC @ 0.5A, PoE Injector
CMD-POE-12V-1A PoE Injector LightningPOWER CMD-POE-12V-1A COMMANDO LightningPOWER 10/100/1000Mbps, Max Power 12VDC @ 1A, PoE Injector
CMD-POE-24V-0.5A PoE Injector LightningPOWER CMD-POE-24V-0.5A COMMANDO LightningPOWER 10/100/1000Mbps, Max Power 24VDC @ 0.5A, PoE Injector
CMD-POE-24V-1A PoE Injector LightningPOWER CMD-POE-24V-1A COMMANDO LightningPOWER 10/100/1000Mbps, Max Power 24VDC @ 1A, PoE Injector
CMD-ADPT-12V-1.5A PoE Injector LightningPOWER CMD-ADPT-12V-1.5A COMMANDO LightningPOWER A30 Series, Max Power 12VDC @ 1.5A, Adapter
CMD-ADPT-12V-1A PoE Injector LightningPOWER CMD-ADPT-12V-1A COMMANDO LightningPOWER A15 Series, Max Power 12VDC @ 1A , Adapter
CMD-ADPT-12V-2.5A PoE Injector LightningPOWER CMD-ADPT-12V-2.5A COMMANDO LightningPOWER A30 Series, Max Power 12VDC @ 2.5A, Adapter
CMD-ADPT-12V-5A PoE Injector LightningPOWER CMD-ADPT-12V-5A COMMANDO LightningPOWER A60 Series, Max Power 12VDC @ 5A, Adapter`
CMD-POE-15.4W-AF PoE Injector LightningPOWER CMD-POE-15.4W-AF COMMANDO LightningPOWER 10/100/1000Mbps IEEE 802.3af, Max 15.4W, Active PoE Injector
CMD-POE-30W-AT PoE Injector LightningPOWER CMD-POE-30W-AT COMMANDO LightningPOWER 10/100/1000Mbps IEEE 802.3at, Max 30W, Active PoE Injector
CMD-FPOE-24V-0.5A PoE Injector LightningPOWER CMD-FPOE-24V-0.5A COMMANDO LightningPOWER 10/100Mbps, Max Power 24VDC @ 0.5A, PoE Injector
CMD-FPOE-24V-1A PoE Injector LightningPOWER CMD-FPOE-24V-1A COMMANDO LightningPOWER 10/100Mbps, Max Power 24VDC @ 1A, PoE Injector
CMD-FPOE-48V-0.5A PoE Injector LightningPOWER CMD-FPOE-48V-0.5A COMMANDO LightningPOWER 10/100Mbps, Max Power 48VDC @ 0.5A, PoE Injector
CMD-POE-12V-1A PoE Injector LightningPOWER CMD-POE-12V-1A COMMANDO LightningPOWER 10/100/1000Mbps, Max Power 12VDC @ 1A, PoE Injector
CMD-POE-24V-0.5A PoE Injector LightningPOWER CMD-POE-24V-0.5A COMMANDO LightningPOWER 10/100/1000Mbps, Max Power 24VDC @ 0.5A, PoE Injector
CMD-POE-24V-1A PoE Injector LightningPOWER CMD-POE-24V-1A COMMANDO LightningPOWER 10/100/1000Mbps, Max Power 24VDC @ 1A, PoE Injector
CMD-ADPT-12V-1.5A PoE Injector LightningPOWER CMD-ADPT-12V-1.5A COMMANDO LightningPOWER A30 Series, Max Power 12VDC @ 1.5A, Adapter
CMD-ADPT-12V-1A PoE Injector LightningPOWER CMD-ADPT-12V-1A COMMANDO LightningPOWER A15 Series, Max Power 12VDC @ 1A , Adapter
CMD-ADPT-12V-2.5A PoE Injector LightningPOWER CMD-ADPT-12V-2.5A COMMANDO LightningPOWER A30 Series, Max Power 12VDC @ 2.5A, Adapter
CMD-ADPT-12V-5A PoE Injector LightningPOWER CMD-ADPT-12V-5A COMMANDO LightningPOWER A60 Series, Max Power 12VDC @ 5A, Adapter`
C3500-NM-8SFP Network Modules Soldier C3500-NM-8SFP COMMANDO Marshall C3500 8x SFP Network Module
C3500-NM-8X Network Modules Soldier C3500-NM-8X COMMANDO Marshall C3500 8x SFP+ Network Module
C3500-NM-2Q Network Modules Marshall C3500-NM-2Q COMMANDO Marshall C3500 2x 40G QSFP+ Network Module
C3500-NM-6XQ Network Modules Soldier C3500-NM-6XQ COMMANDO Marshall C3500 4x 10G SFP+, 2x 40G QSFP+ Network Module
C3500-NM-4SFP Network Modules Marshall C3500-NM-4SFP COMMANDO Marshall C3500 4x SFP Network Module
C3500-NM-4X Network Modules Marshall C3500-NM-4X COMMANDO Marshall C3500 4x SFP+ Network Module
C3500-NM-2C Network Modules Marshall C3500-NM-2C COMMANDO Marshall C3500 2x 100G QSFP28 Network Module
C3500-NM-4XG Network Modules Marshall C3500-NM-4XG COMMANDO Marshall C3500 4x 10GE Network Module
C3500-NM-6XCF Network Modules Marshall C3500-NM-6XCF COMMANDO Marshall C3500 2x10GE, 4xSFP+ Network Module
C3500-NM-6XC Network Modules Marshall C3500-NM-6XC COMMANDO Marshall C3500 4x10G SFP+, 2x100G QSFP28 Network Module

Quotation