Single Mode Fiber

Fiber Media Converters

COMMANDO Copper Fast Ethernet/Gigabit to Fiber Converter, Single Mode Single/Dual Fiber, Multi Mode Single/Dual Fiber, 850nm to 1550nm, 550m to 60km. Ideal for Long Distance Transmission in Broadband, Campus network, cable TV, Intelligent Broadband and FTTB/FTTH Networks

CMD-ZX-1G-RGD

COMMANDO LightningFIBER 1000BASE-ZX, SFP, 1550nm, 80km, SMF, DDM, Extended Distance, Rugged

COMMANDO Networks Telegram