Network Switches

8 Gigabit PoE Ports + 2 Gigabit SFP Fiber Uplink Ports, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Total 150W, Supports Static Routing, VLAN, Spanning Tree, Port Mirror, DHCP Snooping, IGMP Snooping, QoS, Desktop or Rack Mountable

SF300-16P+4CF

COMMANDO SF300, Smart 16 10/100M PoE + 2 10/100M RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplinks, 250W Total PoE, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Desktop or Rack Mountable, Business Switch

SG300-8P+4CF

COMMANDO SG300, Smart 8 10/100/1000M High Power PoE + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplinks, 150W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch

C2000-48GM+4SFP-L

COMMANDO 2000 Layer 2+ 48 10/100/1000M + 4 SFP Uplink Ports, Managed Layer 2+ Access Switch

SG100-5+

COMMANDO SG100, 4 10/100/1000M + 1 10/100/1000M Uplink, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Gigabit Smart Switch

C2100-16GPM+8CF-L

COMMANDO 2100 Layer 2+ 16 10/100/1000M PoE+ + 4 10/100/1000M + 4 SFP Uplink Ports, 300W Total PoE+, Managed Layer 2+ Access Switch

IE300-4GP+1GE

COMMANDO Industrial Ethernet 300 4 10/100/1000M PoE+ + 1 10/100/1000M uplink,Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

SG700-24PM+4CF

COMMANDO SG700 24 10/100/1000M Ultra High Power UHPoE + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplink Ports, 450W Total UHPoE, Managed Layer 2 Enterprise Switch

SF100-24+

COMMANDO SF100, 24 10/100M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Rack Mountable, Fast Ethernet Smart Switch

Access Points

8 Gigabit PoE Ports + 2 Gigabit SFP Fiber Uplink Ports, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Total 150W, Supports Static Routing, VLAN, Spanning Tree, Port Mirror, DHCP Snooping, IGMP Snooping, QoS, Desktop or Rack Mountable

AIR-CPE1K+

COMMANDO Outdoor CPE/Bridge with LED display, 802.11 b/g/n 2.4 GHz 300 Mbps, MIMO 11dBi Dual Polarized High Gain Antenna, Wi-Fi High Power Outdoor Wireless CPE/Bridge, Multi-Mode, Support Multi SSID up to 4, PTP/PTMP, 1KM+ Distance Coverage

AIR-CPE10K+

COMMANDO Outdoor CPE/Bridge with LED display, High power industrial 5G outdoor CPE/Bridge with the next generation 802.11ac Wi-Fi standard, 802.11 ac/b/g/n 5 GHz 900 Mbps, MIMO 18dBi Dual Polarized High Gain Antenna, 500mW RF Power, Multi-Mode, Support Multi SSID up to 4, PTP/PTMP, 10KM+ Distance Coverage

AIR-AP1200

COMMANDO Dual Band 2.4GHz+5GHz 802.11ac, 1200 Mbps, Controller-Based/Stand-Alone, Multi-Mode, Enterprise Series Access Point

AIR-CPE5K+

COMMANDO Outdoor CPE/Bridge with LED display, High power industrial 5G outdoor CPE/Bridge with the next generation 802.11ac Wi-Fi standard, 802.11 ac/b/g/n 5 GHz 900 Mbps, MIMO 15dBi Dual Polarized High Gain Antenna, 500mW RF Power, Multi-Mode, Support Multi SSID up to 4, PTP/PTMP, 5KM+ Distance Coverage

AIR-AP750

COMMANDO Dual Band 2.4GHz+5GHz 802.11ac, 750 Mbps, Controller-Based/Stand-Alone, Multi-Mode, Business Series Access Point

AIR-APO1200

COMMANDO Outdoor Access Point, 802.11ac Wi-Fi high power industrial use Outdoor wireless access point Multi-mode, 1200 Mbps, High Power Outdoor wireless AP.

AIR-APO300

COMMANDO 2.4 GHz 300 Mbps, MIMO, 500mW High Power, Multi-Mode, Business Series Outdoor Wireless Access Point

AIR-AP300

COMMANDO 2.4 GHz 300 Mbps, MIMO, Controller-Based/Stand-Alone, Multi-Mode, Business Series Access Point

Download 'COMMANDO Networks' Mobile App Available on App Store and Google Play

Whether you are browsing the web or on the go, you can easily add content to your queue with our mobile apps. Save time and get more done by working from anywhere.