Network Switches

8 Gigabit PoE Ports + 2 Gigabit SFP Fiber Uplink Ports, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Total 150W, Supports Static Routing, VLAN, Spanning Tree, Port Mirror, DHCP Snooping, IGMP Snooping, QoS, Desktop or Rack Mountable

SG100-8+

COMMANDO SG100, 8 10/100/1000M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Gigabit Smart Switch

SF300-8P+2FE

COMMANDO SF300, Smart 8 10/100M High Power PoE + 2 10/100M RJ45 Uplinks, 150W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch

IE300-8GP+1GE

COMMANDO Industrial Ethernet 300 8 10/100/1000M PoE+ + 1 10/100/1000M uplink, Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

C2100-48GPM+4SFP-L

COMMANDO 2100 Layer 2+ 48 10/100/1000M PoE+ + 4 SFP Uplink Ports, 900W Total PoE+, Managed Layer 2+ Access Switch

SG300-4P+4CF

COMMANDO SG300, Smart 4 10/100/1000M High Power PoE + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplinks, 75W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch

SG300-8P+2SFP

COMMANDO SG300, Smart 8 10/100/1000M High Power PoE + 2 SFP Uplinks, 150W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch

SG300-8P+2GE

COMMANDO SG300, Smart 8 10/100/1000M High Power PoE + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 Uplinks, 150W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch

SG200-8SFP+2GE

COMMANDO SG200 8 10/10/1000M SFP + 2 10/100/1000M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, Fluid Control, Configurable: Single Fiber/ Double Fiber/ Single Mode/Multimode, Desktop or Rack Mountable, Fiber Gigabit Business Switch

Access Points

8 Gigabit PoE Ports + 2 Gigabit SFP Fiber Uplink Ports, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Total 150W, Supports Static Routing, VLAN, Spanning Tree, Port Mirror, DHCP Snooping, IGMP Snooping, QoS, Desktop or Rack Mountable

AIR-AP1300

COMMANDO Dual Band 2.4 GHz + 5 GHz 802.11ac, 1300Mbps, Wave 2.0, MU-MIMO 11ac, Build in High Gain 3dBi MU-MIMO Antenna, 300mW High Power, Concurrent 2.4GHz (400Mbps) + 5GHz (900Mbps), Gigabit 1 WAN PoE & 1 LAN port, 32 MB Flash, 512MB DDR3 RAM, Dual Mode FIT and FAT, 3 in 1 Access Point Gateway, Repeater, Wireless AP, High Power Industrial Ceiling PoE Wireless Access Point.

AIR-APO300

COMMANDO 2.4 GHz 300 Mbps, MIMO, 500mW High Power, Multi-Mode, Business Series Outdoor Wireless Access Point

AIR-AP750

COMMANDO Dual Band 2.4GHz+5GHz 802.11ac, 750 Mbps, Controller-Based/Stand-Alone, Multi-Mode, Business Series Access Point

AIR-CPE10K+

COMMANDO Outdoor CPE/Bridge with LED display, High power industrial 5G outdoor CPE/Bridge with the next generation 802.11ac Wi-Fi standard, 802.11 ac/b/g/n 5 GHz 900 Mbps, MIMO 18dBi Dual Polarized High Gain Antenna, 500mW RF Power, Multi-Mode, Support Multi SSID up to 4, PTP/PTMP, 10KM+ Distance Coverage

AIR-AP1200

COMMANDO Dual Band 2.4GHz+5GHz 802.11ac, 1200 Mbps, Controller-Based/Stand-Alone, Multi-Mode, Enterprise Series Access Point

AIR-APO750

COMMANDO Dual Band 802.11ac 2.4GHz 300Mbps and 5GHz 450Mbps, MIMO 5dBi Internal Antenna, Multi-Mode, 500mW
High Power Industrial Use, Business Series Outdoor Wireless Access Point

AIR-AP300

COMMANDO 2.4 GHz 300 Mbps, MIMO, Controller-Based/Stand-Alone, Multi-Mode, Business Series Access Point

AIR-AP2200

COMMANDO Tri -Band 3 Radios 2.4 GHz + 5 GHz + 5GHZ 802.11ac, 2200Mbps, Wave 2.0, MU-MIMO 11ac, Build in High Gain 3dBi MU-MIMO Antenna, 300mW High Power, Concurrent 2.4GHz (400Mbps) + 5GHz (900Mbps) + 5GHz (900Mbps), Gigabit 1 WAN PoE & 1 LAN port, 32 MB Flash, 512MB DDR3 RAM, Dual Mode FIT and FAT, 3 in 1 Access Point Gateway, Repeater, Wireless AP, High Power Industrial Ceiling PoE Wireless Access Point.

Download 'COMMANDO Networks' Mobile App Available on App Store and Google Play

Whether you are browsing the web or on the go, you can easily add content to your queue with our mobile apps. Save time and get more done by working from anywhere.