Network Switches

8 Gigabit PoE Ports + 2 Gigabit SFP Fiber Uplink Ports, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Total 150W, Supports Static Routing, VLAN, Spanning Tree, Port Mirror, DHCP Snooping, IGMP Snooping, QoS, Desktop or Rack Mountable

SF300-8PP+2U

COMMANDO SF300, Smart 8 10/100M High Power PoE + 2 10/100M RJ45 Uplinks, 100W Total PoE, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch

C2000-16GM+8CF

COMMANDO 2000 Layer 2+ 16 10/100/1000M + 4 10/100/1000M + 4 SFP Uplink Ports, Managed Layer 2+ Access Switch

C2000-24GPM+2SFP

COMMANDO 2000 Layer 2+ 24 10/100/1000M PoE+ + 2 SFP Uplink Ports, 450W Total PoE+, Managed Layer 2+ Access Switch

SG100-5

COMMANDO SG100, 4 10/100/1000M + 1 10/100/1000M Uplink, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Gigabit Smart Switch

SG300-16P+2SFP

COMMANDO SG300, Smart 16 10/100/1000M PoE + 2 SFP Uplinks, 250W Total PoE, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Desktop or Rack Mountable, Business Switch

SG300-4P+2SFP

COMMANDO SF300 PoE+ 4 10/100/1000M + 2 SFP Fiber Uplink Business Switch

C2000-16GM+2SFP

COMMANDO 2000 Layer 2+ 16 10/100/1000M + 2 SFP Uplink Ports, Managed Layer 2+ Access Switch

C2000-24GPM+8CF

COMMANDO 2000 Layer 2+ 24 10/100/1000M PoE+ + 4 10/100/1000M + 4 SFP Uplink Ports, 450W Total PoE+, Managed Layer 2+ Access Switch

Access Points

8 Gigabit PoE Ports + 2 Gigabit SFP Fiber Uplink Ports, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Total 150W, Supports Static Routing, VLAN, Spanning Tree, Port Mirror, DHCP Snooping, IGMP Snooping, QoS, Desktop or Rack Mountable

AIR-APO750

COMMANDO Dual Band 802.11ac 2.4GHz 300Mbps and 5GHz 450Mbps, MIMO 5dBi Internal Antenna, Multi-Mode, 500mW
High Power Industrial Use, Business Series Outdoor Wireless Access Point

AIR-CPE5K+

COMMANDO Outdoor CPE/Bridge with LED display, High power industrial 5G outdoor CPE/Bridge with the next generation 802.11ac Wi-Fi standard, 802.11 ac/b/g/n 5 GHz 900 Mbps, MIMO 15dBi Dual Polarized High Gain Antenna, 500mW RF Power, Multi-Mode, Support Multi SSID up to 4, PTP/PTMP, 5KM+ Distance Coverage

AIR-AP300

COMMANDO 2.4 GHz 300 Mbps, MIMO, Controller-Based/Stand-Alone, Multi-Mode, Business Series Access Point

AIR-CPE10K+

COMMANDO Outdoor CPE/Bridge with LED display, High power industrial 5G outdoor CPE/Bridge with the next generation 802.11ac Wi-Fi standard, 802.11 ac/b/g/n 5 GHz 900 Mbps, MIMO 18dBi Dual Polarized High Gain Antenna, 500mW RF Power, Multi-Mode, Support Multi SSID up to 4, PTP/PTMP, 10KM+ Distance Coverage

AIR-AP2200

COMMANDO Tri -Band 3 Radios 2.4 GHz + 5 GHz + 5GHz 802.11ac, 2200Mbps, Wave 2.0, MU-MIMO 11ac, Build in High Gain 3dBi MU-MIMO Antenna, 300mW High Power, Concurrent 2.4GHz (400Mbps) + 5GHz (900Mbps) + 5GHz (900Mbps), Gigabit 1 WAN PoE & 1 LAN port, 32 MB Flash, 512MB DDR3 RAM, Dual Mode FIT and FAT, 3 in 1 Access Point Gateway, Repeater, Wireless AP, High Power Industrial Ceiling PoE Wireless Access Point.

AIR-CPE1K+

COMMANDO Outdoor CPE/Bridge with LED display, 802.11 b/g/n 2.4 GHz 300 Mbps, MIMO 11dBi Dual Polarized High Gain Antenna, Wi-Fi High Power Outdoor Wireless CPE/Bridge, Multi-Mode, Support Multi SSID up to 4, PTP/PTMP, 1KM+ Distance Coverage

AIR-AP1200

COMMANDO Dual Band 2.4GHz+5GHz 802.11ac, 1200 Mbps, Controller-Based/Stand-Alone, Multi-Mode, Enterprise Series Access Point

AIR-APO300

COMMANDO 2.4 GHz 300 Mbps, MIMO, 500mW High Power, Multi-Mode, Business Series Outdoor Wireless Access Point

Download 'COMMANDO Networks' Mobile App Available on App Store and Google Play

Whether you are browsing the web or on the go, you can easily add content to your queue with our mobile apps. Save time and get more done by working from anywhere.