Network Switches

8 Gigabit PoE Ports + 2 Gigabit SFP Fiber Uplink Ports, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Total 150W, Supports Static Routing, VLAN, Spanning Tree, Port Mirror, DHCP Snooping, IGMP Snooping, QoS, Desktop or Rack Mountable

C2000-4GM+2SFP-L

COMMANDO 2000 Layer 2+ 4 10/100/1000M + 2 SFP Uplink Ports, Managed Layer 2+ Access Switch

C2000-24GM+2SFP-L

COMMANDO 2000 Layer 2+ 24 10/100/1000M + 2 SFP Uplink Ports, Managed Layer 2+ Access Switch

C2000-16GM+8CF-L

COMMANDO 2000 Layer 2+ 16 10/100/1000M + 4 10/100/1000M + 4 SFP Uplink Ports, Managed Layer 2+ Access Switch

SF300-16P+8FE+4CF

COMMANDO SF300 Smart 16 10/100M + 8 10/100M Non-PoE + 2 Gigabit RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplink, 250W Total PoE, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Desktop or Rack Mountable Business Switch

C2000-16GM+2SFP-L

COMMANDO 2000 Layer 2+ 16 10/100/1000M + 2 SFP Uplink Ports, Managed Layer 2+ Access Switch

SF50-5

COMMANDO SF50, 5 10/100M, Full Duplex, Auto MDI/MDIX, Non-blocking Switching, Auto-negotiation, 10K Jumbo Frame, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Fan-less, Plastic Case, SOHO Switch

SG300-4P+2SFP

COMMANDO SF300 PoE+ 4 10/100/1000M + 2 SFP Fiber Uplink Business Switch

SF100-8+

COMMANDO SF100, 8 10/100M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Fast Ethernet Smart Switch

Access Points

8 Gigabit PoE Ports + 2 Gigabit SFP Fiber Uplink Ports, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Total 150W, Supports Static Routing, VLAN, Spanning Tree, Port Mirror, DHCP Snooping, IGMP Snooping, QoS, Desktop or Rack Mountable

AIR-APO750

COMMANDO Dual Band 802.11ac 2.4GHz 300Mbps and 5GHz 450Mbps, MIMO 5dBi Internal Antenna, Multi-Mode, 500mW
High Power Industrial Use, Business Series Outdoor Wireless Access Point

AIR-CPE10K+

COMMANDO Outdoor CPE/Bridge with LED display, High power industrial 5G outdoor CPE/Bridge with the next generation 802.11ac Wi-Fi standard, 802.11 ac/b/g/n 5 GHz 900 Mbps, MIMO 18dBi Dual Polarized High Gain Antenna, 500mW RF Power, Multi-Mode, Support Multi SSID up to 4, PTP/PTMP, 10KM+ Distance Coverage

AIR-AP300

COMMANDO 2.4 GHz 300 Mbps, MIMO, Controller-Based/Stand-Alone, Multi-Mode, Business Series Access Point

AIR-AP1300

COMMANDO Dual Band 2.4 GHz + 5 GHz 802.11ac, 1300Mbps, Wave 2.0, MU-MIMO 11ac, Build in High Gain 3dBi MU-MIMO Antenna, 300mW High Power, Concurrent 2.4GHz (400Mbps) + 5GHz (900Mbps), Gigabit 1 WAN PoE & 1 LAN port, 32 MB Flash, 512MB DDR3 RAM, Dual Mode FIT and FAT, 3 in 1 Access Point Gateway, Repeater, Wireless AP, High Power Industrial Ceiling PoE Wireless Access Point.

AIR-APO1200

COMMANDO Outdoor Access Point, 802.11ac Wi-Fi high power industrial use Outdoor wireless access point Multi-mode, 1200 Mbps, High Power Outdoor wireless AP.

AIR-AP2200

COMMANDO Tri -Band 3 Radios 2.4 GHz + 5 GHz + 5GHZ 802.11ac, 2200Mbps, Wave 2.0, MU-MIMO 11ac, Build in High Gain 3dBi MU-MIMO Antenna, 300mW High Power, Concurrent 2.4GHz (400Mbps) + 5GHz (900Mbps) + 5GHz (900Mbps), Gigabit 1 WAN PoE & 1 LAN port, 32 MB Flash, 512MB DDR3 RAM, Dual Mode FIT and FAT, 3 in 1 Access Point Gateway, Repeater, Wireless AP, High Power Industrial Ceiling PoE Wireless Access Point.

AIR-APO300

COMMANDO 2.4 GHz 300 Mbps, MIMO, 500mW High Power, Multi-Mode, Business Series Outdoor Wireless Access Point

AIR-AP750

COMMANDO Dual Band 2.4GHz+5GHz 802.11ac, 750 Mbps, Controller-Based/Stand-Alone, Multi-Mode, Business Series Access Point

Download 'COMMANDO Networks' Mobile App Available on App Store and Google Play

Whether you are browsing the web or on the go, you can easily add content to your queue with our mobile apps. Save time and get more done by working from anywhere.