All Products

  • Switches
  • Routers
  • Wireless
  • Media Converters
  • Transceivers
  • PoE Injectors
  • Network Cables & Accessories

Other Menu

  • Company
  • Partner
  • Quotation
  • Support
India

Request for Quote

Image Category Product Code Description Quantity
MC-GSMSF-25K Giga MC-GSMSF-25K COMMANDO 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Single Fiber, 1310/1550nm-1550/1310nm, 25KM
MC-GSMDF-25K Giga MC-GSMDF-25K COMMANDO 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 25KM
MC-GMMDF-N-550M Giga MC-GMMDF-N-550M COMMANDO 10/100/1000M, No Ceramic Ferrule, Multi-Mode, Dual Fiber, 850nm, 550M
MC-GSMDF-40K Giga MC-GSMDF-40K COMMANDO 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 40KM
MC-GSMDF-60K Giga MC-GSMDF-60K COMMANDO 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 60KM
MC-GSMDF-80K Giga MC-GSMDF-80K COMMANDO 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 80KM
MC-GSMDF-100K Giga MC-GSMDF-100K COMMANDO 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 100KM
MC-GSMSF-40K Giga MC-GSMSF-40K COMMANDO 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Single Fiber, 1310/1550nm-1550/1310nm, 40KM
MC-GSMSF-60K Giga MC-GSMSF-60K COMMANDO 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Single Fiber, 1310/1550nm-1550/1310nm, 60KM
MC-GSMSF-80K Giga MC-GSMSF-80K COMMANDO 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Single Fiber, 1310/1550nm-1550/1310nm, 80KM
MC-GSMSF-N-3K Giga MC-GSMSF-N-3K COMMANDO 10/100/1000M, No Ceramic Ferrule, Single Mode, Single Fiber, 1310/1550nm-1550/1310nm, 3KM
MC-1G+1SFP Giga MC-1G+1SFP COMMANDO 10/100/1000M, SFP+, 10GBASE-LR/10GBASE-SR
MC-2G+1SFP Giga MC-2G+1SFP COMMANDO 2 10/100/1000M, SFP+, 10GBASE-LR/10GBASE-SR
MC-2GSMDF-25K Giga MC-2GSMDF-25K COMMANDO 2 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 25KM
MC-2GSMDF-40K Giga MC-2GSMDF-40K COMMANDO 2 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 40KM
MC-2GSMDF-60K Giga MC-2GSMDF-60K COMMANDO 2 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 60KM
MC-2GSMDF-80K Giga MC-2GSMDF-80K COMMANDO 2 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 80KM
MC-2GSMDF-100K Giga MC-2GSMDF-100K COMMANDO 2 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 100KM
MC-2GSMSF-25K Giga MC-2GSMSF-25K COMMANDO 2 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Single Fiber, 1310/1550nm-1550/1310nm, 25KM
MC-2GSMSF-40K Giga MC-2GSMSF-40K COMMANDO 2 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Single Fiber, 1310/1550nm-1550/1310nm, 40KM
MC-2GSMSF-60K Giga MC-2GSMSF-60K COMMANDO 2 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Single Fiber, 1310/1550nm-1550/1310nm, 60KM
MC-2GSMSF-80K Giga MC-2GSMSF-80K COMMANDO 2 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Single Fiber, 1310/1550nm-1550/1310nm, 80KM
MC-2GSMSF-N-3K Giga MC-2GSMSF-N-3K COMMANDO 2 10/100/1000M, No Ceramic Ferrule, Single Mode, Single Fiber, 1310/1550nm-1550/1310nm, 3KM
MC-2MMDF-N-550M Giga MC-2MMDF-N-550M COMMANDO 2 10/100/1000M, No Ceramic Ferrule, Multi-Mode, Dual Fiber, 850nm, 550M

Quotation Enquiry