Request for Quote

Image Category Product Code Description Quantity
MC-GSMSF-25K Giga MC-GSMSF-25K COMMANDO CMDFiber 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Single Fiber, 1310/1550nm-1550/1310nm, 25KM
MC-GMMDF-550M Giga MC-GMMDF-550M COMMANDO CMDFiber 10/100/1000M, Multi-Mode, Dual Fiber, 850nm, 550M
MC-GSMSF-3K Giga MC-GSMSF-3K COMMANDO CMDFiber 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Single Fiber, 1310/1550nm-1550/1310nm, 3KM
MC-8SFPDF-20K Giga MC-8SFPDF-20K COMMANDO CMDFiber Unmanaged, 8 SFP ports, Dual Fiber, 2 10/100M RJ45 ports, Fast Ethernet, 20km
MC-8GRJ45DF-20K Giga MC-8GRJ45DF-20K COMMANDO CMDFiber Unmanaged Gigabit, 8 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 2 SFP Ports, Dual Fiber, 20K
MC-SMSF-25K Fast Ethernet MC-SMSF-25K COMMANDO CMDFiber 10/100M, Single Mode, Single Fiber, 1310/1550nm-1550/1310nm, 25KM
MC-SMSF-60K Fast Ethernet MC-SMSF-60K COMMANDO CMDFiber 10/100M, Single Mode, Single Fiber, 1550/1310nm-1310/1550nm, 60KM
MC-GSMDF-25K Giga MC-GSMDF-25K COMMANDO CMDFiber 10/100/1000M, Single Mode, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 25KM
MC-SMDF-25K Fast Ethernet MC-SMDF-25K COMMANDO CMDFiber 10/100M, Single Mode, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 25KM

Quotation Enquiry