List view Manually enter
Total Qty 0
# Category Series Part Code Description Qty
1 Switch C3500 C3500-24X+2Q
COMMANDO Marshall C3500 24x10G SFP+, 2x40G QSFP+ Uplinks, Fiber Routing Switch
2 Switch C3500 C3500-24X+2C
COMMANDO Marshall C3500 24x10G SFP+, 2x100G QSFP28 Uplinks, Fiber Routing Switch
3 Switch C3500 C3500-24X
COMMANDO Marshall C3500 24x10G SFP+, Fiber Routing Switch
4 Switch C3500 C3500-24G+4X
COMMANDO Marshall C3500 24GE, 4x10G SFP+ Uplinks, Routing Switch
5 Switch C3500 C3500-48G+4X
COMMANDO Marshall C3500 48GE, 4x10G SFP+ Uplinks, Routing Switch
6 Switch C3500 C3500-24GP+4X
COMMANDO Marshall C3500 24GE Full PoE/PoE+, 4x10G SFP+ Uplinks, 600W, Routing Switch
7 Switch C3500 C3500-48GP+4X
COMMANDO Marshall C3500 48GE Full PoE/PoE+, 4x10G SFP+ Uplinks, 800W, Routing Switch
8 Switch C3500 C3500-32X
COMMANDO Marshall C3500 32x10G SFP+, Fiber Routing Switch
9 Switch C3500 C3500-24X+8Y
COMMANDO Marshall C3500 24x10G SFP+, 8x25G SFP28 Uplinks, Fiber Routing Switch
10 Switch C3000 C3000-48G+6X
COMMANDO Soldier C3000 48GE, 6x10G SFP+ Uplinks, Routing Switch
11 Switch C3000 C3000-24GP+4X
COMMANDO Soldier C3000 24GE Full PoE/PoE+, 4x10G SFP+ Uplinks, 600W, Routing Switch
12 Switch C3000 C3000-48GP+6X
COMMANDO Soldier C3000 48GE Full PoE/PoE+, 6x10G SFP+ Uplinks, 800W, Routing Switch
13 Switch C3000 C3000-24G+4X
COMMANDO Soldier C3000 24GE, 4x10G SFP+ Uplinks, Routing Switch
14 Switch C3000 C3000-48SFP+6X
COMMANDO Soldier C3000 48SFP, 6x10G SFP+ Uplinks, Fiber Routing Switch
15 Switch C3000 C3000-24SFP+4X
COMMANDO Soldier C3000 24SFP, 4x10G SFP+ Uplinks, Fiber Routing Switch
16 Switch C3000 C3000-12X
COMMANDO Soldier C3000 12x10G SFP+, Fiber Routing Switch
17 Switch C3000 C3000-12XG
COMMANDO Soldier C3000 12x10GE, Routing Switch
18 Switch E3000 E3000-24G+4X
COMMANDO Soldier E3000 24GE, 4x10G SFP+ Uplinks, Routing Switch
19 Switch E3000 E3000-24GP+4X
COMMANDO Soldier E3000 24GE Full PoE/PoE+, 4x10G SFP+ Uplinks, 450W, Routing Switch
20 Switch E3000 E3000-48G+6X
COMMANDO Soldier E3000 48GE, 6x10G SFP+ Uplinks, Routing Switch
21 Switch E3000 E3000-48GP+6X
COMMANDO Soldier E3000 48GE PoE/PoE+, 6x10G SFP+ Uplinks, 600W, Routing Switch
22 Switch C2000 C2000-16GP+8CF
COMMANDO Soldier C2000 16GE Full PoE/PoE+, 4GE/4SFP Combo Uplinks, 290W, Managed Switch
23 Switch C2000 C2000-48SFP+4GE
COMMANDO Soldier C2000 48SFP, 4GE Uplinks, Fiber Managed Switch
24 Switch C2000 C2000-24G+8CF
COMMANDO Soldier C2000 24GE, 4GE/4SFP Combo Uplinks, Managed Switch
25 Switch C2000 C2000-24GP+8CF
COMMANDO Soldier C2000 24GE Full PoE/PoE+, 4GE/4SFP Combo Uplinks, 600W, Managed Switch
26 Switch C2000 C2000-48GP+8CF
COMMANDO Soldier C2000 48GE Full PoE/PoE+, 4GE/4SFP Combo Uplinks, 800W, Managed Switch
27 Switch C2000 C2000-48G+4SFP
COMMANDO Soldier C2000 48GE, 4SFP Uplinks, Managed Switch
28 Switch C2000 C2000-48G+8CF
COMMANDO Soldier C2000 48GE, 4GE/4SFP Combo Uplinks, Managed Switch
29 Switch C2000 C2000-8SFP+4CF
COMMANDO Soldier C2000 8SFP, 2SFP+2GE Uplinks, Managed Switch
30 Switch C2000 C2000-18SFP+4GE
COMMANDO Soldier C2000 18SFP, 4GE Uplinks, Managed Switch
31 Switch E2000 E2000-16GP+8CF
COMMANDO Soldier E2000 16GE Full PoE/PoE+, 4GE/4SFP Combo Uplinks, 260W, Managed Switch
32 Switch E2000 E2000-24GP+8CF
COMMANDO Soldier E2000 24GE Full PoE/PoE+, 4GE/4SFP Combo Uplinks, 450W, Managed Switch
33 Switch E2000 E2000-8GP+4CF
COMMANDO Soldier E2000 8GE Full PoE/PoE+, 2GE+2SFP Uplinks, 150W, Managed Switch
34 Switch E2000 E2000-8G+4CF
COMMANDO Soldier E2000 8GE, 2GE+2SFP Uplinks, Managed Switch
35 Switch E2000 E2000-24G+8CF
COMMANDO Soldier E2000 24GE, 4GE/4SFP Combo Uplinks, Managed Switch
36 Switch E2000 E2000-16GP+4CF
COMMANDO Soldier E2000 16GE Full PoE/PoE+, 2GE+2SFP Uplinks, 260W, Managed Switch
37 Switch E2000 E2000-48GP+8CF
COMMANDO Soldier E2000 48GE PoE/PoE+, 4GE/4SFP Combo Uplinks, 600W, Managed Switch
38 Switch E2000 E2000-48G+8CF
COMMANDO Soldier E2000 48GE, 4GE/4SFP Combo Uplinks, Managed Switch
39 Switch IE2000 IE2000-8GP+4CF
COMMANDO Soldier IE2000 8GE Full PoE/Full PoE+, 2GE+2SFP Uplinks, Managed Industrial Switch
40 Switch IE2000 IE2000-8G+4CF
COMMANDO Soldier IE2000 8GE, 2GE+2SFP Uplinks, Managed Industrial Switch
41 Switch IE2000 IE2000-24G+8CF
COMMANDO Soldier IE2000 24GE, 4GE/4SFP Combo Uplinks, Managed Industrial Switch
42 Switch IE2000 IE2000-24GP+8CF
COMMANDO Soldier IE2000 24GE Full PoE/Full PoE+, 4GE/4SFP Combo Uplinks, Managed Industrial Switch
43 Switch E1000 E1000-48P+8CF
COMMANDO Scout E1000 48FE PoE+, 4GE/4SFP Combo Uplinks, 600W, Unmanaged Switch
44 Switch E1000 E1000-24P+4CF
COMMANDO Scout E1000 24FE Full PoE/PoE+, 2GE/2SFP Combo Uplinks, 450W, Unmanaged Switch
45 Switch E1000 E1000-16P+4CF
COMMANDO Scout E1000 16FE Full PoE/PoE+, 2GE/2SFP Combo Uplinks, 260W, Unmanaged Switch
46 Switch E1000 E1000-8G+4CF
COMMANDO Scout E1000 8GE, 2GE+2SFP Uplinks, Unmanaged Switch
47 Switch E1000 E1000-16G+4CF
COMMANDO Scout E1000 16GE, 2GE+2SFP Uplinks, Unmanaged Switch
48 Switch E1000 E1000-24G+4CF
COMMANDO Scout E1000 24GE, 2GE+2SFP Uplinks, Unmanaged Switch
49 Switch E1000 E1000-8P+4CF
COMMANDO Scout E1000 8FE Full PoE/PoE+, 2GE/2SFP Combo Uplinks, 150W, Unmanaged Switch
50 Switch E1000 E1000-8GP+4CF
COMMANDO Scout E1000 8GE Full PoE/PoE+, 2GE+2SFP Uplinks, 150W, Unmanaged Switch
51 Switch E1000 E1000-16GP+4CF
COMMANDO Scout E1000 16GE Full PoE/PoE+, 2GE+2SFP Uplinks, 260W, Unmanaged Switch
52 Switch E1000 E1000-24GP+4CF
COMMANDO Scout E1000 24GE Full PoE/PoE+, 2GE+2SFP Uplinks, 450W, Unmanaged Switch
53 Switch E1000 E1000-48GP+8CF
COMMANDO Scout E1000 48GE PoE/PoE+, 2GE+2SFP Uplinks, 600W, Unmanaged Switch
54 Switch E1000 E1000-48G+8CF
COMMANDO Scout E1000 48GE, 4GE/4SFP Combo Uplinks, Unmanaged Switch
55 Switch E1100 E1100-8G+4CX
COMMANDO Scout E1100 8GE, 2x1GE + 2x10G SFP+ Uplinks, Unmanaged AI Switch
56 Switch E1100 E1100-24G+4X
COMMANDO Scout E1100 24GE, 4x10G SFP+ Uplinks, Unmanaged AI Switch
57 Switch E1100 E1100-48G+4X
COMMANDO Scout E1100 48GE, 4x10G SFP+ Uplinks, Unmanaged AI Switch
58 Switch E1100 E1100-8GP+4CX
COMMANDO Scout E1100 8GE Full PoE/PoE+, 2x1GE + 2x10G SFP+ Uplinks, 150W, Unmanaged AI Switch
59 Switch E1100 E1100-24GP+4X
COMMANDO Scout E1100 24GE Full PoE/PoE+, 4x10G SFP+ Uplinks, 450W, Unmanaged AI Switch
60 Switch E1100 E1100-48GP+4X
COMMANDO Scout E1100 48GE PoE/PoE+, 4x10G SFP+ Uplinks, 600W, Unmanaged AI Switch
61 Switch E1500 E1500-8G+4CF
COMMANDO Soldier E1500 8GE, 2GE+2SFP Uplinks, Web Managed Switch
62 Switch E1500 E1500-24G+4SFP
COMMANDO Soldier E1500 24GE, 4SFP Uplinks, Web Managed Switch
63 Switch E1500 E1500-8GP+4CF
COMMANDO Soldier E1500 8GE Full PoE/PoE+, 2GE+2SFP Uplinks, 150W, Web Managed Switch
64 Switch E1500 E1500-24GP+4SFP
COMMANDO Soldier E1500 24GE Full PoE/PoE+, 4SFP Uplinks, 450W, Web Managed Switch
65 Switch E1500 E1500-8SFP+2GE
COMMANDO Scout E1500 8SFP, 2GE Uplinks, Web Managed Switch
66 Switch IE1000 IE1000-4G+2SFP
COMMANDO Scout IE1000 4GE, 2SFP Uplinks, Unmanaged Industrial Switch
67 Switch IE1000 IE1000-4GP+2SFP
COMMANDO Scout IE1000 4GE Full PoE/Full PoE+, 2SFP Uplinks, Unmanaged Industrial Switch
68 Switch IE1000 IE1000-8G+2SFP
COMMANDO Scout IE1000 8GE, 2SFP Uplinks, Unmanage Industrial Switch
69 Switch IE1000 IE1000-8GP+2SFP
COMMANDO Scout IE1000 8GE Full PoE/Full PoE+, 2SFP Uplinks, Unmanaged Industrial Switch
70 Switch IE1000 IE1000-5G
COMMANDO Scout IE1000 5GE, Unmanaged Industrial Switch
71 Switch IE1000 IE1000-8G
COMMANDO Scout IE1000 8GE, Unmanaged Industrial Switch
72 Switch IE1000 IE1000-8SFP+2GE
COMMANDO Scout IE1000 8SFP, 2GE Uplinks, Unmanaged Industrial Switch
73 Switch IE1100 IE1100-8G+4CX
COMMANDO Scout IE1100 8GE, 2x1GE + 2x10G SFP+ Uplinks, Unmanaged Industrial AI Switch
74 Switch IE1100 IE1100-24G+4X
COMMANDO Scout IE1100 24GE, 4x10G SFP+ Uplinks, Unmanaged Industrial AI Switch
75 Switch IE1100 IE1100-8GP+4CX
COMMANDO Scout IE1100 8GE Full PoE/Full PoE+, 2x1GE + 2x10G SFP+ Uplinks, Unmanaged Industrial AI Switch
76 Switch IE1100 IE1100-24GP+4X
COMMANDO Scout IE1100 24GE Full PoE/Full PoE+, 4x10G SFP+ Uplinks, Unmanaged Industrial AI Switch
77 Switch E300 E300-5
COMMANDO Scout E300 5FE, Unmanaged Switch
78 Switch E300 E300-5G
COMMANDO Scout E300 5GE, Unmanaged Switch
79 Switch E300 E300-8
COMMANDO Scout E300 8FE, Unmanaged Switch
80 Switch E300 E300-16
COMMANDO Scout E300 16FE, Unmanaged Switch
81 Switch E300 E300-24
COMMANDO Scout E300 24FE, Unmanaged Switch
82 Switch E300 E300-8G
COMMANDO Scout E300 8GE, Unmanaged Switch
83 Switch E300 E300-16G
COMMANDO Scout E300 16GE, Unmanaged Switch
84 Switch E300 E300-4G+2GE
COMMANDO Scout E300 4GE, 2GE Uplinks, Unmanaged Switch
85 Switch E300 E300-4G+2SFP
COMMANDO Scout E300 4GE, 2SFP Uplinks, Unmanaged Switch
86 Switch E300 E300-4P+2FE
COMMANDO Scout E300 4FE Full PoE/PoE+, 2FE Uplinks, 65W, Unmanaged Switch
87 Switch E300 E300-4GP+2GE
COMMANDO Scout E300 4GE Full PoE/PoE+, 2GE Uplinks, 65W, Unmanaged Switch
88 Switch E300 E300-24G
COMMANDO Scout E300 24GE, Unmanaged Switch
89 Switch E300 E300-4GP+2SFP
COMMANDO Scout E300 4GE Full PoE/PoE+, 2SFP Uplinks, 65W, Unmanaged Switch
90 Switch E300 E300-4SFP+2GE
COMMANDO Scout E300 4SFP, 2GE Uplinks, Fiber Unmanaged Switch
91 Switch E300 E300-8P+2FE
COMMANDO Scout E300 8FE Full PoE/PoE+, 2FE Uplinks, 130W, Unmanaged Switch
92 Switch E300 E300-4P+2FE-24V
COMMANDO Scout E300 4FE 24V Full PoE, 2FE Uplinks, 65W, Unmanaged Switch
93 Switch E300 E300-8P+2FE-24V
COMMANDO Scout E300 8FE 24V Full PoE, 2FE Uplinks, 130W, Unmanaged Switch
94 Switch E300 E300-48
COMMANDO Scout E300 48FE, Unmanaged Switch
95 Switch E300 E300-48G
COMMANDO Scout E300 48GE, Unmanaged Switch
96 Switch E300 E300-8P+2GE
COMMANDO Scout E300 8FE Full PoE/PoE+, 2GE Uplinks, 130W, Unmanaged Switch
97 Switch E300 E300-8G+2SFP
COMMANDO Scout E300 8GE, 2SFP Uplinks, Unmanaged Switch
98 Switch E300 E300-8GP+2SFP
COMMANDO Scout E300 8GE Full PoE/PoE+, 2SFP Uplinks, 130W, Unmanaged Switch
99 Switch E100 E100-8
COMMANDO Scout E100 8FE, Unmanaged Switch
100 Switch E100 E100-5
COMMANDO Scout E100 5FE, Unmanaged Switch
101 Switch E100 E100-5G
COMMANDO Scout E100 5GE, Unmanaged Switch
102 Switch E100 E100-8G
COMMANDO Scout E100 8GE, Unmanaged Switch
103 Switch SF/SG SF100-16D
COMMANDO SF100 16FE, Desktop, Unmanaged Switch
104 Switch SF/SG SF300-4P+2FE
COMMANDO SF300 4FE PoE+, 2FE Uplinks, Unmanaged Switch
105 Switch SF/SG SF300-8P+2FE
COMMANDO SF300 8FE PoE+, 2FE Uplinks, 150W, Unmanaged Switch
106 Switch SF/SG SF100-5
COMMANDO SF100, 5FE, Unmanaged Switch
107 Switch SF/SG SF100-8
COMMANDO SF100 8FE, Unmanaged Switch
108 Switch SF/SG SF100-16
COMMANDO SF100 16FE, Unmanaged Switch
109 Wireless AP AIR-AP300
COMMANDO AirONE 300Mbps, 2.4GHz, 802.11n, MIMO, Indoor Access Point
110 Wireless AP AIR-AP750
COMMANDO AirONE 750Mbps, 2.4GHz+5GHz 802.11ac, Indoor Access Point
111 Wireless AP AIR-AP1200
COMMANDO AirONE 1200Mbps, 2.4GHz+5GHz 802.11ac, Indoor Access Point
112 Wireless AP AIR-AP300-PRO
COMMANDO AirPRO 300Mbps, 2x2 MIMO Omni Ant, Cloud Access Point
113 Wireless AP AIR-AP1200-PRO
COMMANDO AirPRO 1200Mbps, Dual Radio, 2×2 MU-MIMO Omni Ant, Cloud Access Point
114 Wireless AP AIR-AP5400AX-PRO
COMMANDO AirPRO 5378Mbps, 802.11ax/ac/b/g/n, Wave 2.0, FIT/FAT, Wi-Fi 6, Cloud Indoor Access Point
115 Wireless AP AIR-AP1800AX-PRO
COMMANDO AirPRO 1175Mbps, 802.11ax/ac/b/g/n, Wave 2.0, FIT/FAT, Wi-Fi 6, Cloud Indoor Access Point
116 Wireless AP WiFi 6 AIR-AP1800AX
COMMANDO AirONE 1800Mbps, 2.4GHz+5GHz, 802.11ax/ac/b/g/n, Wave 2.0, Wi-Fi 6 Access Point
117 Wireless AP AIR-AP3000AX
COMMANDO AirONE 3000Mbps, 2.4GHz+5GHz, 802.11ax, OFDMA, Wi-Fi 6 Access Point
118 Wireless APO AIR-APO300
COMMANDO AirONE 300Mbps, 2.4GHz, 802.11n, MIMO, Multi-Mode, Outdoor Access Point
119 Wireless APO AIR-APO750
COMMANDO AirONE 750Mbps, 2.4GHz+ 5GHz, 802.11ac, MIMO, Multi-Mode, Outdoor Access Point
120 Wireless APO AIR-APO1200
COMMANDO AirONE 1200Mbps, 2.4GHz+5GHz 802.11ac, Multi-Mode, Outdoor Access Point
121 Wireless WB AIR-CPE1K+
COMMANDO AirONE 1KM+, 300Mbps, 2.4GHz, 802.11n, MIMO, Wireless Bridge
122 Wireless WB AIR-CPE10K+
COMMANDO AirONE 10KM+, 900Mbps, 5GHz, 802.11ac, MIMO, Wireless Bridge
123 Wireless WB AIR-CPE5K+
COMMANDO AirONE 5KM+, 900Mbps, 5GHz, 802.11ac, MIMO, Wireless Bridge
124 Wireless WB AIR-WB5G-10K
COMMANDO AirNET 10KM, 867Mbps, 5GHz, 802.11ac, 2x14dBi Ant, 25dBm, 2GE, Wireless Bridge
125 Wireless WB AIR-WB5G-10K-HG
COMMANDO AirNET 10KM, 867Mbps, 5GHz, 802.11ac, 2x16dBi High Gain Ant, 25dBm, 1GE, Wireless Bridge
126 Wireless WB AIR-WB5G-15K-PRO
COMMANDO AirPRO 15KM, 300Mbps, 5GHz, 802.11n, 25dBi, 27dBm, 2×2 MIMO, Cloud Wireless Bridge
127 Wireless WB AIR-WB5G-3K-PRO
COMMANDO AirPRO 3KM, 300Mbps, 5GHz, 802.11n, 10dBi, 20dBm, 2×2 MIMO, Cloud Wireless Bridge
128 Wireless WB AIR-WB5G-8K-PRO
COMMANDO AirPRO 8KM, 300Mbps, 5GHz, 802.11n, 10dBi, 27dBm, 2×2 MIMO, Cloud Wireless Bridge
129 Wireless WB AIR-WB5G-8K-PRO-HG
COMMANDO AirPRO 8KM, 300Mbps, 5GHz, 802.11n, High Gain 16dBi, 27dBm, 2×2 MIMO, Cloud Wireless Bridge
130 Wireless WB AIR-WB5G-3K-ACE
COMMANDO AirACE 3KM, 300Mbps, 5GHz, 802.11a/n, 23dBm, IP65, Wireless Bridge
131 Wireless Adapter AIR-WA1300
COMMANDO AirBULLET 1300Mbps, 802.11ac, Dual Band, Wireless USB 3.0 Adapter
132 Wireless Adapter AIR-WA150
COMMANDO AirBULLET 150Mbps, 802.11n, Driver-Free, Wireless USB Adapter
133 Wireless Adapter AIR-WA300
COMMANDO AirBULLET 300Mbps, 802.11n, Driver-Free, Dual Internal Antenna, Wireless USB Adapter
134 Wireless Adapter AIR-WA1800AX
COMMANDO AirBULLET 1800Mbps, 802.11ax, Dual Band, Built-in FEM (PA+LNA), Wi-Fi 6 USB 3.0 Adapter
135 Router RoutePRO R60-4GP-PRO
COMMANDO RoutePRO, 4GP+1, SD-WAN, Multi-WAN, LB/FW/VPN/WLC, Cloud Enterprise PoE Router
136 Router RoutePRO R80-8GP-PRO
COMMANDO RoutePRO, 8GP+1, SD-WAN, Multi-WAN, LB/FW/VPN/WLC, Cloud Enterprise PoE Router
137 Router RoutePRO AIR-R300-4G-PRO
COMMANDO RoutePRO, 300Mbps, Cloud Enterprise 4G Router
138 Router RoutePRO AIR-R1200-4G-PRO
COMMANDO RoutePRO, 1167Mbps, Dual Band, Cloud Enterprise 4G Gigabit Router
139 Router AirPRO AIR-R3000AX-PRO
COMMANDO AirPRO, 2976Mbps, SD-WAN, Multi-WAN, LB/FW/VPN/WLC, Cloud Enterprise WiFi-6 Wireless Router
140 Router RoutePRO R100-PRO
COMMANDO RoutePRO, 5GE, Router, Load Balancer, Wireless Controller, Firewall w/ Captive portal
141 Media Converter Gigabit MC MC-GSMSF-25K
COMMANDO LightningFIBER 1GE, Single Mode, Single Fiber, 1310/1550nm, 25KM, MC
142 Media Converter Gigabit MC MC-GSMDF-25K
COMMANDO LightningFIBER 1GE, Single Mode, Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 25KM, MC
143 Media Converter Gigabit MC MC-1G+1SFP
COMMANDO LightningFIBER 1GE, SFP, 1GBASE-LR/1GBASE-SR, Media Converter
144 Media Converter Gigabit MC MC-SMSF-25K
COMMANDO LightningFIBER 1FE, NCF, Single Mode, Single Fiber, 1310/1550nm, 25KM, MC
145 Media Converter Gigabit MC MC-SMSF-3K
COMMANDO LightningFIBER 1FE, NCF, Single Mode, Single Fiber, 1310/1550nm, 3KM, MC
146 SFP Module 1G SFP / UTP SFP-SM-1G
COMMANDO LightningFIBER 1000BASE-LX/LH, SFP, 1310nm, 20km, SMF, DDM, Multi-vendor Compatible
147 SFP Module 1G SFP / UTP SFP-MM-1G
COMMANDO LightningFIBER 1000BASE-SX, SFP, 850nm, 550m, MMF, DDM, Multi-vendor Compatible
148 SFP Module 1G SFP / UTP SFP-UTP-1G
COMMANDO LightningCOPPER 1000BASE-T Copper RJ-45, SFP, 100m, CAT5/6, Multi-vendor Compatible
149 SFP Module 10G SFP+ / UTP SFP-LR-10G
COMMANDO LightningFIBER 10GBASE-LR, SFP+, 1310nm, 20km, SMF, DDM, Multi-vendor Compatible
150 SFP Module 10G SFP+ / UTP SFP-SR-10G
COMMANDO LightningFIBER 10GBASE-SR, SFP+, 850nm, 300m, MMF, DDM, Multi-vendor Compatible
151 SFP Module 10G SFP+ / UTP SFP-ER-10G
COMMANDO LightningFIBER 10GBASE-ER, SFP+, 1550nm, 40km, SMF, DDM, Multi-vendor Compatible
152 SFP Module 10G SFP+ / UTP SFP-ZR-10G
COMMANDO LightningFIBER 10GBASE-ZR/ZW, SFP+, 1550nm, 80km, SMF, DDM, Multi-vendor Compatible
153 SFP Module 10G SFP+ / UTP SFP-UTP-10G
COMMANDO LightningCOPPER 10GBASE-T Copper RJ-45, SFP+, 80m, CAT 6a/7, Multi-vendor Compatible
154 SFP Module 40G QSFP+ QSFP-LR4-40G
COMMANDO LightningFIBER 40GBASE-LR4, QSFP+, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, DDM, Multi-vendor Compatible
155 SFP Module 40G QSFP+ QSFP-SR4-40G
COMMANDO LightningFIBER 40GBASE-SR4, QSFP+, 850nm, 100m, MMF, DDM, Multi-vendor Compatible
156 SFP Module 25G SFP28 SFP-LR-25G
COMMANDO LightningFIBER 10/25GBASE-LR, SFP28, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, DDM, Multi-vendor Compatible
157 SFP Module 25G SFP28 SFP-SR-25G
COMMANDO LightningFIBER 25GBASE-SR, SFP28, 850nm, 70/100m, OM3/4 MMF, DDM, Multi-vendor Compatible
158 SFP Module 100G QSFP28+ QSFP-SR4-100G
COMMANDO LightningFIBER 100GBASE-SR4, QSFP28+, 850nm, 100m, MTP/MPO-12, MMF, DDM, Multi-vendor Compatible
159 SFP Module 100G QSFP28+ QSFP-LR4-100G
COMMANDO LightningFIBER 100GBASE-LR4, QSFP28+, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, DDM, Multi-vendor Compatible
160 PoE Injector PoE Active CMD-POE-15.4W-AF
COMMANDO LightningPOWER 10/100/1000Mbps IEEE 802.3af, Max 15.4W, Active PoE Injector
161 PoE Injector PoE Active CMD-POE-30W-AT
COMMANDO LightningPOWER 10/100/1000Mbps IEEE 802.3at, Max 30W, Active PoE Injector
162 PoE Injector PoE Passive CMD-FPOE-24V-0.5A
COMMANDO LightningPOWER 10/100Mbps, Max Power 24VDC @ 0.5A, PoE Injector
163 PoE Injector PoE Passive CMD-FPOE-24V-1A
COMMANDO LightningPOWER 10/100Mbps, Max Power 24VDC @ 1A, PoE Injector
164 PoE Injector PoE Passive CMD-FPOE-48V-0.5A
COMMANDO LightningPOWER 10/100Mbps, Max Power 48VDC @ 0.5A, PoE Injector
165 PoE Injector PoE Passive CMD-POE-12V-1A
COMMANDO LightningPOWER 10/100/1000Mbps, Max Power 12VDC @ 1A, PoE Injector
166 PoE Injector PoE Passive CMD-POE-24V-0.5A
COMMANDO LightningPOWER 10/100/1000Mbps, Max Power 24VDC @ 0.5A, PoE Injector
167 PoE Injector PoE Passive CMD-POE-24V-1A
COMMANDO LightningPOWER 10/100/1000Mbps, Max Power 24VDC @ 1A, PoE Injector
168 PoE Injector AC/DC Adapter CMD-ADPT-12V-1.5A
COMMANDO LightningPOWER A30 Series, Max Power 12VDC @ 1.5A, Adapter
169 PoE Injector AC/DC Adapter CMD-ADPT-12V-1A
COMMANDO LightningPOWER A15 Series, Max Power 12VDC @ 1A , Adapter
170 PoE Injector AC/DC Adapter CMD-ADPT-12V-2.5A
COMMANDO LightningPOWER A30 Series, Max Power 12VDC @ 2.5A, Adapter
171 PoE Injector AC/DC Adapter CMD-ADPT-12V-5A
COMMANDO LightningPOWER A60 Series, Max Power 12VDC @ 5A, Adapter`

RFQ

Image Main Category Category Product Code Description Quantity

Quotation

COMMANDO Networks Whatsapp
COMMANDO Networks Telegram